Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Search by State

Use the two letter postal code when searching, e.g. TN or GA.

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Maria L.ValerioCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Adam B.WinninghamCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sarah E.DentonDaytonTNRheaSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Cody A.LeviGraysvilleTNRheaSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Nicholas D.RobinsSpring CityTNRheaSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Emma M.RodenDaytonTNRheaSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
AbigailAdamsOak RidgeTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Rachael D.BaggettKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Madison L.BakerRockwoodTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Autumn L.BowlingKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jerame A.BrownKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Lindsay M.BuckHarrimanTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
KathrynCopelandHarrimanTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sydney D.CornettHarrimanTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Elana J.DouglasKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Tayler B.EndicottKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Abigail M.HallRockwoodTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Addison T.JonesKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Rachel E.LayneKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Emma J.SavageHarrimanTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Tiffany A.ScarboroHarrimanTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Morgan G.TranthamKingstonTNRoaneSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Faith A.BearGreenbrierTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Rachel N.BlackabyGreenbrierTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
AdrianCabrera RomeroSpringfieldTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Abby J.EdenGreenbrierTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Hannah M.HagewoodGreenbrierTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sydney S.KarlsAdamsTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jenny D.PatelWhite HouseTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Presley A.PrattSpringfieldTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Hunter T.PresleyGreenbrierTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Isabella R.ReedSpringfieldTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Callie J.RoachSpringfieldTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jared C.SmithPleasant ViewTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kayde E.StroudCedar HillTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Allison L.WilliamsGreenbrierTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Marc R.WilliamsGreenbrierTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Maryellen R.WootenSpringfieldTNRobertsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Ghaeath S.AbbasSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
ShahdAbbasSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Grace N.ApigianMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Rita A.ArkhipenkoSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Zina M.ArkhipenkoSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Richard J.ArningMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sydney L.BaldwinMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Michaela R.BloodworthSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Nathaniel C.BryanMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Ivie P.Burns IIIEaglevilleTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sydni L.CalickerSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sharde' L.CharlesLa VergneTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Lauryn F.ColeChristianaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Erin B.CrittendenMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Brianna P.DaviesMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Lydia A.DavisLa VergneTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Shayla B.DrummerSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sean E.EasthamMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Darius D.EdwardsSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Willow A.FarrellRockvaleTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Catherine G.FaulkMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Max D.FinleyMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jared R.FultsMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jazmin E.GarrettMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Nicholas B.GillMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Emma G.GivensSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Bailey I.GravesSmyrnaTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Lexi L.GrishamMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Lane E.GrizzardMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Riley E.ThompsonBrentwoodTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Mary B.ThrelkeldMemphisTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Gabrielle O.ThressKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
MikaelaThressKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
James M.TidwellKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
AnnieTieuChattanoogaTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lily M.TignorBethpageTNSumner Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
TatianaTikhonovaSeviervilleTNSevier Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Jacob M.TilleryGreenevilleTNGreene Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kaylee A.TillettMaryvilleTNBlount Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Nickolas C.TilleySeymourTNSevier Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Barrett S.TillmanColliervilleTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lilli E.TillmanRossvilleTNFayette Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Sarah E.TillmanMemphisTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Alexandria D.TimmKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Madison A.TincherKingsportTNSullivan Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Blair A.TinkerSeviervilleTNSevier Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Macee F.TinkerSeviervilleTNSevier Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
AshnaTipirneniNashvilleTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
NicholasTipperMaryvilleTNBlount Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Christopher C.TiptonTelfordTNWashington Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Ryne E.TiptonKingsportTNSullivan Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Nelson R.TolerKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Sydnie C.TolerKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Riley S.TollGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Sean M.TollKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Jake R.TollesonClevelandTNBradley Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Megan N.TomasekHermitageTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Eduardo C.TomazeliKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Ashley J.TomlinsonDecaturTNMeigs Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kennedy A.ToneyChattanoogaTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Ma Chelsea Belen C.TorresKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Amanda N.TortorelliTalbottTNHamblen Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Isabelle K.TothKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Emily L.ToyeGrayTNWashington Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Jarrod A.TracyNashvilleTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lilly R.TranOoltewahTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Milla L.TranOoltewahTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Samuel P.TrapnellNashvilleTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Henry A.TravisMorristownTNHamblen Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
John M.TravisKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Michael D.TravisKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Omar E.Trejo-MedinaKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Tyler N.TrentMurfreesboroTNRutherford Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Alexander J.TrippPowellTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lindsey J.TroopKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Mitchell A.TrotskyKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
William E.TroutKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Daniel N.TroutmanSeviervilleTNSevier Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Sarah B.TroyerStrawberry PlainsTNJefferson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Parker E.TruloveColumbiaTNMaury Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
AdamTsegahunArlingtonTNFayette Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Andrew J.TuckerClintonTNAnderson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lindsey L.TuckerHendersonvilleTNSumner Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lucas C.TuckerAdamsTNRobertson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Trey M.TuckerDandridgeTNJefferson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Zachary M.TuckerGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Rachel C.TudorNashvilleTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Olivia K.TumlinJohnson CityTNWashington Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
AlanTungCrossvilleTNCumberland Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
John H.TunstallKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Michael B.TurbyfillLenoir CityTNLoudon Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Samuel J.TurleyTalbottTNHamblen Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Katherine A.TurnbullFranklinTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lauren A.TurnbullCookevilleTNPutnam Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Danielle M.TurnerKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Jackson H.TurnerWaverlyTNHumphreys Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Katherine A.TurnerSignal MountainTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Nick R.TurnerMaryvilleTNBlount Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
BlakeTurpinKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Adam C.TutkoKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Matthew A.TutkoKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Luke A.TylerDyersburgTNDyer Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Brealyn R.TysonAlcoaTNBlount Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Noah J.UnderwoodEtowahTNMcminn Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Paul R.UnderwoodKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Maria C.UriasLenoir CityTNLoudon Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kelsey S.UseltonKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Jeffrey W.UtleyHendersonvilleTNSumner Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
John J.VahalyFranklinTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
LilyVailBean StationTNGrainger Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kaitlin D.ValenzuelaKingstonTNRoane Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Grant A.ValerianoKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Maria L.ValerioCookevilleTNPutnam Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Owen M.VallejoNashvilleTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Jonathan R.Van AttaFranklinTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Emily R.Van AukenKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Amy C.Van Der MerweKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Caroline D.Van HooserHendersonvilleTNSumner Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Taylor J.Van HoutKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Willow R.Van SkyhawkMaryvilleTNBlount Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Nicholas A.Van SonMaryvilleTNBlount Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Raegan E.Van WirtCollege GroveTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Madelyn W.VanderhoofvenLenoir CityTNLoudon Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Natalie S.VargaHixsonTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Joshua E.VarleyCookevilleTNPutnam Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Marisa P.VarroneKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Matthew P.VasutaFranklinTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Christopher J.VaughanKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Maggie C.VaughnDecherdTNFranklin Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Paul M.VelasKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Zoe S.VelasKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Carlos S.VelascoMt JulietTNWilson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kellie N.VeltriThompsons StationTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Alexandra V.VerBerkmoesKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Caleb C.VerpoortFranklinTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Catherine B.VickeryGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
EduardoVillalobosHermitageTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
EricVillanuevaAntiochTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Maizie A.VincentGallatinTNSumner Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kelly R.VoglerChattanoogaTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Sylvia R.VonderwellMurfreesboroTNRutherford Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Grace H.VooklesFarragutTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
RichardVuongHixsonTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Emma G.VysokyFranklinTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Timothy B.WackerGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
John R.WadeUnion CityTNObion Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Madison A.WadeMaryvilleTNBlount Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Ronald C.WadeKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Rebecca C.WaiteKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Tylan L.WakefieldMemphisTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Mary E.WakimSignal MountainTNHamilton Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lillian E.WaldenBrentwoodTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Amy C.WalkerKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Bailey M.WalkerMurfreesboroTNRutherford Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Nolan A.RaglandMurfreesboroTNRutherford Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Julian R.RagosKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Colton A.RagsdaleLebanonTNWilson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Mera K.RagsdaleKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kjersteen R.RaineyColumbiaTNMaury Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Sarah K.RaineyMilanTNGibson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
VijaysrinivasRajagopalGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
AndreaRamirezCookevilleTNPutnam Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester

To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours, not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.

To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).