Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Search by State

Use the two letter postal code when searching, e.g. TN or GA.

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Sarah E.HannaJacksonTNUnited StatesMadisonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson T.HanningHendersonvilleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ella G.HansenAuroraILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Zachary L.HansenCoronadoCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abigail R.HansonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Victoria K.HardinSanfordFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Javonte' E.HardingPrince GeorgeVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Margaret M.HardisonSeviervilleTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lindsey M.HarleyFort MillSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Chase T.HarmonThompsons StnTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Izabella J.HarmonSuwaneeGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Beckett L.HarperLenoir CityTNUnited StatesLoudonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lily F.HarperMount JulietTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Chloe R.NotowichGermantownTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Anna C.NovioMansfieldMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
SophiaNugentSeal BeachCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lucas R.NulsenNolensvilleTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Loralei R.NusseyHaddonfieldNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kelsey J.NygrenKingston SpgsTNUnited StatesCheathamCum LaudeSpring 2024
Roman A.NyquistPowellOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Maggie G.O'BrienNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Macy C.O'ConnellMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
Michael T.O'ConnellNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Riley T.O'ConnorMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rachel L.O'DonnellSpringfieldTNUnited StatesRobertsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Leigh E.O'GradyPittsfordNYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Corah L.O'LaughlinMaryvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Molly E.O'NealFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mckenna G.O'NeillJacksonvilleFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
David J.O'SullivanKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sean H.O'ToolKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Marissa L.Oakes-SurdamMount JulietTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ashley M.OaksCincinnatiOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Bailey L.OaksAtokaTNUnited StatesTiptonCum LaudeSpring 2024
CamilleObrienOak RidgeTNUnited StatesAndersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Allison D.OchelOoltewahTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jesse M.OchoaHendersonvlleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
JakeOddoMilfordCTUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Elizabeth N.OgdenKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nathan W.OglePigeon ForgeTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
Preston E.OgleJefferson CtyTNUnited StatesJeffersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
TunaOkayAtlantaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Peyton P.OnkotzSimpsonvilleSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexandra K.OrganValenciaPAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Avery J.OrnsOak RidgeTNUnited StatesAndersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Christiana G.OrrickFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Braiden P.OrtegaKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rileigh A.OsbornKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madelyn V.OsburnSnellvilleGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abbigail N.OsterhoutBlack RiverNYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Zachary C.OttleySignal MtnTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
William E.OuthierBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Darian K.OverbeckMount JulietTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Clay D.OwenTaftTNUnited StatesLincolnCum LaudeSpring 2024
Elizabeth O.OwenAntiochTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jacob A.OwenMount JulietTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Devin D.OwensDuffieldVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kylee M.OwensbyNolensvilleTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Matthew K.OwnbyKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Matthew G.PaceKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
MontserratPachecoKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cinzia N.PacioneMcKinneyTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
GeorgePaciousAlexandriaVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abigail G.PayneRomeGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Christopher B.PayneJohnson CityTNUnited StatesWashingtonCum LaudeSpring 2024
David L.PayneArlingtonTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ethan C.PayneKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Forrest H.PayneSignal MtnTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Luke D.PayneGallatinTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emarie C.PeacockFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Olivia G.PeacockEllerslieGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Savannah G.PearsonCookevilleTNUnited StatesPutnamCum LaudeSpring 2024
Thomas C.PeeblesAshlandVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Matthew C.PeevyKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Andrew W.PeggKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kristina A.PekarHilton HeadSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nathaniel B.PelhamChristianaTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
Anna K.PemberKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
John V.PenderMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
YazeiryPerez De La TorreMariettaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Steven W.Perez RualesKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexa K.PerezKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Colin A.PerezBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mya H.PerezHoustonTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Carson L.PerkinsDaculaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lauren E.PerkinsSugar GroveVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mikayla R.PerkinsKalamazooMIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Melanie A.PerksonPlymouthMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Garrett A.PerrottaSevernMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Helen K.PerryPerkasiePAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kalib K.PerryGeorgetownKYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Noah A.PerryAntiochTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Parker L.PerryBentonKYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kylie A.PeteeCaryNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madelyn E.PetersOak RidgeTNUnited StatesAndersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Raegan E.PetersApisonTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ashton W.PetersonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Caroline C.PetersonCummingGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ella M.PetersonDavidsonNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Owen G.PetersonPowellTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Adalyn G.PettigrewParsonsTNUnited StatesDecaturCum LaudeSpring 2024
Grayson M.PettitNew MarketTNUnited StatesJeffersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Leyton M.PettyBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Scott H.PharrCypressTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ainsleigh M.PhelanDaltonGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Halleigh E.PhelpsDaytonTNUnited StatesRheaCum LaudeSpring 2024
Arnold J.PhillipsColliervilleTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Braiden R.PhillipsLewisburgTNUnited StatesMarshallCum LaudeSpring 2024
John D.PhillipsGallatinTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kendall G.PhillipsKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rachel K.PhillipsWartraceTNUnited StatesBedfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
SawyerPhillipsPulaskiTNUnited StatesGilesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Marin R.PicchiRoswellGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Vincent M.PiccioloLeesburgVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Neil C.PickupNewport BeachCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lydia J.PietrzakKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Will J.PikeFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jaden E.PileBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Blake F.PinchbackOak RidgeTNUnited StatesRoaneCum LaudeSpring 2024
Leilah N.PingonBrookevilleMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Timothy J.HenryKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kristopher G.HensleyPowellTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ashlyn C.HensonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ewan A.HensonWinfieldALUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Isabella P.HernandezLebanonTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Keren J.HernandezNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kayla E.HerrickMedfieldMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Gillian D.HertsletMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
John W.HertzbergSimpsonvilleSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Isabelle G.HerzkeGermantownTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kate A.HibbelerIndioCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emma G.HickersonMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
AveryHickeyNapervilleILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sara E.HickmanLeesburgVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abagael C.HicksKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Brileigh V.HicksBentonTNUnited StatesPolkCum LaudeSpring 2024
James C.HicksCrossvilleTNUnited StatesCumberlandCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kohl G.HicksSpring HillTNUnited StatesMauryCum LaudeSpring 2024
Wynn D.HicksFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lucille A.HigginsChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Staten T.HigginsNewnanGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hunter M.HighNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
KaylaHightowerWaxhawNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Aidan C.HillHuntsvilleTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Brett W.HillColliervilleTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
David C.HillFayettevilleTNUnited StatesLincolnCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ethan J.HillHuntersvilleNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Gracie E.HillSpring HillTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Andrew H.HinesMt PleasantSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Christopher C.HinesChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jessica J.HinkleFarragutTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rhashaad R.HintonHarrisonTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Camden A.HireFayettevilleNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Colin D.HirschCorneliusNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Amber K.HiscockArringtonTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Natalie M.HoaglandDavidsonNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mary K.HodellEvansGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kelsey J.HodgeChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Anna C.HodgesChapinSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jade V.HodgesCummingGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kate E.HodgmanElmhurstILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Linette S.HofmannViernheimGermanyCum LaudeSpring 2024
CatherineHoganAlpharettaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
ClaireHohmanBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Caleb M.HokeFarragutTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Devin B.HokeBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sarah M.HoletzMinneapolisMNUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cosimino J.PaganoOak RidgeNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cade W.PageKingsportTNUnited StatesSullivanCum LaudeSpring 2024
Macee E.PageKingsportTNUnited StatesSullivanCum LaudeSpring 2024
Calen S.PaleologosAuburnALUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Carmen Arielle F.PalileoJohnson CityTNUnited StatesWashingtonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexander G.PalmerHurdle MillsNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sean K.PalmerNorth AndoverMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
William A.PalumboDurhamNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
MarissaPanzeraKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mia C.PapazianWarrenNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ava L.ParanjapeBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Elizabeth G.ParhamMount JulietTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Annabeth M.ParkerKingsportTNUnited StatesSullivanCum LaudeSpring 2024
JamyaParkerChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
William R.ParkerHendersonvlleNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
AleahParksHumbleTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ella M.ParksHermitageTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Paxton M.ParksLouisvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Torian A.ParnellCordovaTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
A'Darius V.ParrishKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Callie J.ParsonsPurcellvilleVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mitchell R.ParsonsMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rachel H.ParsonsCrown PointINUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Trent J.ParsonsOoltewahTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
William C.PartinManchesterTNUnited StatesCoffeeCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ryan M.PastorColts NeckNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sarah S.PastorKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Katherine M.PateNewportTNUnited StatesCockeCum LaudeSpring 2024
Aleyna M.PatelChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Anuj V.PatelBartlettTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ayush S.PatelSeviervilleTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
Dhwani P.PatelPigeon ForgeTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
Diya H.PatelMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester

To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours, not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.

To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).