Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Search by State

Use the two letter postal code when searching, e.g. TN or GA.

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Aidan L.LittletonClarksvilleTNUnited StatesMontgomeryCum LaudeSpring 2024
Connor W.LixieLowellMIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emma C.LochridgeDallasTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Audrey L.LoehrBrentwoodTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Amelia F.LogiudiceNolensvilleTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Isabel C.LongNashvilleTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
James T.LongJohnson CityTNUnited StatesWashingtonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jonah S.LongKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Matthew E.LongKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson L.LooneyThompsons StationTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Christian F.LoorKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Amelia J.LopesBrookevilleMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abigail E.LopezSan DiegoCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson L.LopezFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Steven A.LopezCordovaTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mary A.LoringMooresvilleNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Carter L.JohnsonBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Chase M.JohnsonRochesterMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Eden I.JohnsonCordovaTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Grant R.JohnsonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jonathan A.JohnsonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Joseph D.JohnsonSmithvilleTNUnited StatesDekalbCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kaia F.JohnsonPataskalaOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mason W.JohnsonColliervilleTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Paige C.JohnsonBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Raegan L.JohnsonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sofie J.JohnsonChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
StJohnsonSeymourTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
AbriannaJohnstonHermitageTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Derek N.JohnstonJohnson CityTNUnited StatesWashingtonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alec W.JonesMillingtonTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexis M.JonesBartlettTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ashley M.JonesKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Brianna L.JonesLenoir CityTNUnited StatesLoudonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Carter B.JonesGreensboroNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Connor L.JonesPowellTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Gracie R.JonesWashingtonILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Graham L.JonesCorrytonTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Joshua H.JonesMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kayla M.JonesHopkinsSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Maris D.JonesGainesvilleVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
MelanaJonesMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
NylaJonesMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Paul T.JonesMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sarah E.JonesMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
Terrance A.JonesKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Deasia C.JordanMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
James D.JordanHendersonvlleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jack T.JosephFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Gavin P.JoyceScarsdaleNYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madeline M.JoynerMaryvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Caira D.JuarezKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kaitlyn G.JurataPoolesvilleMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ainsley E.JusticeWinchesterVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Thalen D.JusticeMaryvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jules E.JustusKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Zachary R.KabirMount JulietTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kyle P.KaempferLenoir CityTNUnited StatesLoudonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Georgia E.KaliopeGreerSCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Zain El-Abadeen Y.KamahKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Samuel T.KamienskiElmhurstILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sophia D.KaneHendersonNVUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
OliviaKapinosWhite PlainsMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Noah R.KarnowskiKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
RonakKaruhattyGermantownTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Grace E.KassotisCaldwellIDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Joseph R.KastelicClevelandOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jordan L.KaufmanFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alex G.LaforgeKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Reece J.LagerbladeCrestwoodKYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Seth A.LagerhausenShumwayILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
MiriamLagunasLenoir CityTNUnited StatesLoudonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ferrell M.LailHickoryNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
HaleyLaingKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lauren R.LairdCarlsbadCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cameron D.LamanceKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Robert K.LamarWilmingtonNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emma A.LambSpring HillTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madilyn G.LambertMurfreesboroTNUnited StatesRutherfordCum LaudeSpring 2024
Gabriel A.LammeyMorristownTNUnited StatesHamblenCum LaudeSpring 2024
Susan E.LampsonJohnson CityTNUnited StatesWashingtonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mia S.LandFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson W.LaneKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Peyton E.LaneyLebanonTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jonathan D.LangeBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
NicholasLangeTappanNYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexander J.LangenHendersonNVUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Morgan L.LangenbergKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Connor M.LangfordFarragutTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Katelyn V.LanhamLeesburgVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Zachary P.LanhamFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hailey E.LargeHarrisburgPAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lauren N.LargeKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Thomas J.LatawiecCaryILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Thomas C.LaughlinArlingtonVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Natalie R.LaurelloFranklinMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Dorothy R.LauthAtlantaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
JennaLaverockSouthlakeTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
SamuelLaveyKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
MiaLaviHighland ParkILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lawrence J.LavigneBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Chancey L.LawsonMorristownTNUnited StatesHamblenCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emma G.LawsonSeymourTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alora N.LaxBolivarTNUnited StatesHardemanCum LaudeSpring 2024
Paisley M.LaytonNolensvilleTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nguyen A.LeBon AquaTNUnited StatesDicksonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Son M.LeHai PhongVietnamCum LaudeSpring 2024
Tammy N.LeChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Allison S.LeaArlingtonVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Gabrielle G.LeachKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
HarrisonLeafKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lauren E.LeatherFairplayMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Courtney L.LeblancFallonNVUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Eliza W.LedbetterJohnson CityTNUnited StatesWashingtonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kylie F.LedbetterSpartaTNUnited StatesWhiteCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nicholas S.LedieuFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mason W.LeeLoganvilleGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Samson C.LeeHixsonTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Charles G.LeimbachW FriendshipMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nathan D.HollisGallatinTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
CalebHollowayKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Aidan R.HoltChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hunter K.HoltSneedvilleTNUnited StatesHancockCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mia E.HoltermannHendersonvlleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hadley R.HoltonRocky RiverOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Maya G.HolwillAlpharettaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kelly H.HongRoswellGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Axalla J.HooleChapel HillNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lacee E.HooperKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madeline K.HooverLebanonILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abigail E.HopkinsKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Devin M.HopsonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Keithran A.HopsonArlingtonTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madison K.HordychGlenwoodNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Payson E.Horn-SalernoDowners GroveILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jenna L.HornerHendersonvilleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alaina C.HornyakNolensvilleTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Aliya D.HoskinsonChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Virginia D.HostyArlingtonVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madalyn A.HoustonSpring HillTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ann M.HowardMillingtonTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Brandon R.HowardFredericksbrgVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Harlee H.HowardGurleyALUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Zane A.HowardMaryvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexis B.HowellKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Julia H.HowellNewnanGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Courtney L.HoytViennaVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emma L.HoytHermitageTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cecelia G.HrickoWest ChesterPAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
RuinanHuaKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Campbell J.HubbardHendersonvlleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Natalie A.HubertCincinnatiOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Brooklynn K.HudginsPerkasiePAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jenna M.HudginsKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Margaret Anne F.HudsonChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Benjamin I.HuffGoodlettsvlleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Julian A.HuffakerDandridgeTNUnited StatesJeffersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rylee D.HuffmanCummingGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ethan L.HughesAthensTNUnited StatesMcminnCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sydnee M.HughesFriendsvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Natalie B.HugoFayettevilleNYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Peyton S.HultquistParkerCOUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexandra P.HummelAnn ArborMIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Brilee R.HurleyElizabethtonTNUnited StatesCarterCum LaudeSpring 2024
Megan F.HurleyFarragutTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kathryn E.HurtGraftonWIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mary E.HusbandBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mariam A.HuseinKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Skyler J.PirtleNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Aubrey G.PittmanLexingtonKYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Erin L.PittmanBlack MtnNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Frank E.PizzoniaHoward BeachNYUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mary Kate C.PlacenciaKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Elizabeth A.PlankKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Wyatt B.PlemingLynchburgTNUnited StatesMooreCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jakob C.PlumleyArringtonTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nicholas H.PluznykKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Caroline G.PlylerPowellTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Joseph R.PoeltlFarragutTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hannah E.PollardSpring HillTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kalyn D.HallKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
MadelynHallSpringfieldTNUnited StatesRobertsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mariah T.HallKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Michael D.HallKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Michael R.HallKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Parker T.HallBristolTNUnited StatesSullivanCum LaudeSpring 2024
William R.HallSalisburyNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rachelle E.HamelMaryvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Malachi D.HamerPowellTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Dylan M.HamiltonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madeleine R.HamiltonFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kathryn B.HamlinJohnson CityTNUnited StatesWashingtonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hudson S.HammBolivarTNUnited StatesHardemanCum LaudeSpring 2024
Eliza F.HammondKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Dixie L.HammondsParrottsvilleTNUnited StatesCockeCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lucas A.HammonsOak RidgeTNUnited StatesAndersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kalee A.HamptonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson D.HanawayMountain BrkALUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madyson E.HancockKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Caleb A.HankemeierClarksvilleTNUnited StatesMontgomeryCum LaudeSpring 2024
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester

To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours, not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.

To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).