Use the two letter postal code when searching, e.g. TN or GA .
First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Caichuan Liu Qingdao CH Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Yuri Matsuoka Fukuoka JA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Matthew T. Wade Gardiner Mallorca SP Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Nisha Y. Waghmare Latur IN Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Mark P. Wallner Munich GM Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Adam M. Walton Brisbane AS Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Liangneng Shan Changsha CH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Jonathan Sacoor Lot BE Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Vincent A. Terta Shanghai CH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Thi M. Thai Buon Ma Thuot VM Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Maria Jarkiewicz Nowy Targ PL Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Zhen Gong Jinan 250061 CH Cum Laude Spring 2021
Ye He Shanghai CH Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Laryssa Aijal Utrecht Netherlands Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Fatimah Alabandi Qatif Saudi Arabia Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Ghadeer Ali Jeddah Saudi Arabia Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Alwalid Aljuaid Riyadh Saudi Arabia Cum Laude Spring 2017
Abdulrahman Alkhaldi Jubail Industrial Ci Saudi Arabia Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Abdualrhman Almaflah TABUK Saudi Arabia Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Ahmed Alyousef Riyadh Saudi Arabia Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Katherine Armitage Bushey United Kingdom Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Leah Batchelor Dubai United Arab Emerites Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Maja Bryniarska Nowy Targ Poland Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jose Camacho Rodriguez Almeria Spain/Canary Island Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Miranda Campbell Gressvik Norway Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Haowei Cao Shanghai China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xin Cao Suizhou China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Hanyu Chen Leshan China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Qingyao Chen Chengdu City China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Kangmin Cheng Kunming China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Cheungcheng Chia Shanghai China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Sofie Christensen Hedehusene Denmark Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Duo Dang Taiyuan China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Simran Dayal Saraburi Thailand Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Shelby Delille Recife Brazil Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Zhekai Dong ShangHai China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Osama Fallatah Yanbu Saudi Arabia Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yevgeniya Gagarkina Mykolayiv Ukraine Cum Laude Spring 2017
Julia Ganns Essen Germany Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Artur Gibas Czaniec Poland Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Haizhuo Gong Shijiazhuang China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Nicholas Harvey New barnet United Kingdom Cum Laude Spring 2017
Mai Hattori Tokyo Japan Cum Laude Spring 2017
Kanghao He Kunming China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Leo Joenoes Jakarta Barat Indonesia Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Hatim Kamal Yanbu industrial cit Saudi Arabia Cum Laude Spring 2017
Cheryl Klaver Zuidhorn Netherlands Cum Laude Spring 2017
Alicja Kolat Wierzchoslawice Poland Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Aleksandra Lechowicz Brzesko Poland Cum Laude Spring 2017
Piotr Lewicki Cracow Poland Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jiahao Li Shanghai China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yulu Li Wuhan China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Fengyi Liang Guangdong China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xinyi Lu Dongyang China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jiabin Lyu Xi'An China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yifei Lyu Xiamen China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Chengyao Ma Kunming China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yucheng Ma Kunming China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Aimee Mason Witham United Kingdom Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jennifer Moseley Grand Cayman Cayman Islands Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Andrea Novoa Martinez Vigo Spain/Canary Island Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Elise Ommundsen Rasta Norway Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Eleri Paterson Hughes Wales United Kingdom Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Agata Pawlik Cracow Poland Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yanru Peng Chengdu China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Daniel Perez Rubio Salamanca Spain/Canary island Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Lucia Polo Galvez Guatemala Guatemala Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Thomas Pratt Scarsbrick United Kingdom Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Shahar Resman Ashdod Israel Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jack Schipanski North Brighton Australia Cum Laude Spring 2017
Rongzhe Sun Hangzhou China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yiming Sun Yuyao China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Wei Teh Kajang Malaysia Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yu Wan Huaibei China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Qianran Wang Qingdao China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xuekexin Wang Wuhu City China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Saiying Wei Luoyang China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Laura Winter Lichfield United Kingdom Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xueqian Wu Quanzhou,Fujian China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yunjung Wu Seongnam City Korea, South Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Bing Xia Shenyang China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xinyun Xu Urumqi China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Ying Yan Shenzhen China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Wanyi Yang Chongqing China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xing Yang Xi'an China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Mengyu You Chengdu China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jinxiao Yu Beijing China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jiyuan Zhang Linyi China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Tianqi Zhang Harbin China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Zhen Zhang Qingdao China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Leshi Zheng Guangzhou City China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Aizhou Zou Chongqing China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Luis H. Valero Zamorano Cali Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yu Wan Huabei Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Qianran Wang Qingdao Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Ronghua Wang Jinhua City Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zhihong Wang Nanchang, Jiangxi Cum Laude Fall 2016
Anna K. Wessels Bonn Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Luca Wiedenmann Augsburg Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Guangze Wu Jiangsu Province Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Xueqian Wu Quanzhou,Fujian Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yunjung Wu Seongnam City Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Chenxi Xu Chaohu Anjui Cum Laude Fall 2016
Lingfang Xu Hangzhou Cum Laude Fall 2016
Xinyun Xu Urumqi Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Wanyi Yang Chongqing Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Xing Yang Xi'an Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Mengyu You Chengdu Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Tianqi Zhang Harbin Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zhen Zhang Qingdao Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jiaming Zhao Shijiazhuang Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Shijia Zhu Fuzhou Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Aizhou Zou Chongqing China Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Shuya Li Hefei Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yulu Li Wuhan Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zeyu Li Qitahihe Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zhaoyi Li Wuhan Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Xinyi Liu Shenzhen Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yifei Lyu Xiamen Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yucheng Ma Kunming Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zihan Ma Nanjing Cum Laude Fall 2016
Gabriele Mackute Vilnius Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Aimee L. Mason Witham Cum Laude Fall 2016
Mai Hattori Tokyo Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jiaxin He Shanghai Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jinfeng He Chengdu Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Kanghao He Kunming Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Marc Hinawi Tel Aviv Jaffa Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
William J. Jackson Wellington Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Leo Joenoes DKI Jakarta Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Frederick A. Jost Dossenheim Cum Laude Fall 2016
Hatim K. Kamal Yanbu industrial cit Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Simone S. Kelly Carluke Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Abdullah M. Aldwsry Riyadh Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Abdulrahman Alharthi Jeddah Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Mohammed Y. Alharthi Yanbu Industrial Cit Cum Laude Fall 2016
Ghadeer I. Ali Jeddah Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Abdulrahman F. Alkhaldi Jubail Industrial Ci Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Ahmed Alyousef Riyadh Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Mhairi L. Anderson Peebles Cum Laude Fall 2016
Leah P. Batchelor Dubai Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Saad M. Binnamis Riyadh Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Laura S. Bruening Heppenheim Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jose M. Camacho Rodriguez Almeria Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Haowei Cao Shanghai Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Xin Cao Suizhou Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Hanyu Chen Leshan Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Kangmin Cheng Kunming Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Cheungcheng Chia Shanghai Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Sofie G. Christensen Hedehusene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Giulia Cioffi Lecce Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Federico A. Colorado Santa Tecla Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Simran Dayal Saraburi Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Shelby M. Delille Recife Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zhekai Dong Shanghai Cum Laude Fall 2016
Osama A. Fallatah Yanbu Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Julia C. Ganns Essen Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Ya Gao Shenzhen Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yi Gao chengdu Sichuan Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Haizhuo Gong Shijiazhuang Cum Laude Fall 2016
Hayden d. Rolls Sydney Cum Laude Fall 2016
Francesca Sabena Marene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jack H. Schipanski North Brighton Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Marie Schutz Rimbach Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zoe K. Stevenson Troon Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Liam Stone Auckland Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Rongzhe Sun Hangzhou Cum Laude Fall 2016
Sayaka Tanaka Hirakata City Cum Laude Fall 2016
Norma P. Torres Contreras San Jose Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jennifer L. Moseley Grand Cayman Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Aisha M. Neumann Ludwigsfelde Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Andrea Novoa Martinez Vigo Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Elise Ommundsen Rasta Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yanru Peng Chengdu Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Daniel Perez Rubio Salamanca Cum Laude Fall 2016
Lucia Polo Galvez Guatemala Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Diego Prioretti Monte Roberto Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Marciano Rehbein Bad Kreuznach Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Holger Reimsbach Saarlouis Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Margareta R. Mertena Grobina LG Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Ang Li Harbin CH Cum Laude Fall 2020
Shuyi Li Kunming CH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Yiwei Li Xiaogan CH Cum Laude Fall 2020
Mengqi Liang Nanjing CH Cum Laude Fall 2020
Caichuan Liu Qingdao CH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Daria Kuczer Szczecin PL Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Yuri Matsuoka Fukuoka JA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Xiaoyu Jiang Chengdu CH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Casey D. Mackinnon Singapore SN Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Fatimah M. Alabandi Qatif SA Cum Laude Fall 2020
Yuhao Cong Beijing CH Cum Laude Summer 2020
Xiaoyu Zhang Chengdu CH Summa Cum Laude Summer 2020
Abdulaziz Abidkhodjaev Tashkent UZ Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Alawy A. Alshakhouri Al Qatif SA Cum Laude Spring 2020
Saad M. Binnamis Riyadh SA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Shiyi Chen Xi'An CH Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Khoa T. Dang Long Xuyen VM Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Ignacio J. De Castroverde Malaga SP Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Zhekai Dong ShangHai CH Cum Laude Spring 2020
Ruichen Guo Xi'An CH Cum Laude Spring 2020
First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours , not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.
To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).