First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Caroline A. Kuntz Yonkers NY Cum Laude Spring 2019
Rebecca F. Caruso Yonkers NY Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
Shannon M. Blake Yonkers NY Magna Cum Laude Fall 2021
Shannon M. Blake Yonkers NY United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2022
Shannon M. Blake Yonkers NY United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Caroline A. Kuntz Yonkers NY Cum Laude Spring 2021
Miyu Matsubayashi Yokohama, Japan Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Miyu Matsubayashi Yokohama, JA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Mari Koguma Yokohama Japan Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Mari Koguma Yokohama Japan Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Mari Koguma Yokohama JA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Mari Koguma Yokohama JA Cum Laude Fall 2018
Mari Koguma Yokohama Japan Cum Laude Spring 2019
Hannah N. Didsbury Yarmouth Port MA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Hannah N. Didsbury Yarmouth Port MA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Hannah N. Didsbury Yarmouth Port MA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Delaney B. Burrell Yarmouth Port MA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hannah N. Didsbury Yarmouth Port MA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Hannah N. Didsbury Yarmouth Port MA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Hannah G. Mielke Yardley PA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Jacob M. Cohen Yardley PA United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Hannah G. Mielke Yardley PA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Jacob M. Cohen Yardley PA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hannah G. Mielke Yardley PA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hatim K. Kamal Yanbu industrial cit Saudi Arabia Summa Cum Laude Spring 2016
Hatim Kamal Yanbu industrial cit Saudi Arabia Cum Laude Spring 2017
Mohammed Y. Alharthi Yanbu Industrial Cit Cum Laude Fall 2016
Hatim K. Kamal Yanbu industrial cit Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Osama A. Fallatah Yanbu Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Osama Fallatah Yanbu Saudi Arabia Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Hatim K. Kamal Yanbu SA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Peggy Benton Yadkinville NC Cum Laude Spring 2015
Brooke E. Mosley Yadkinville NC Cum Laude Fall 2021
Peggy Benton Yadkinville NC Cum Laude Fall 2014
Songkun Yang Xuzhou CH Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Qibo Wang Xuchang City China Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Boxuan Shi Xuanwu District China Cum Laude Summer 2015
Mengran Ding Xuancheng China Cum Laude Fall 2017
Mingjun Tang Xuancheng China Magna Cum Laude Fall 2014
Shuai Zuo Xuancheng CH Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Shuai Zuo Xuancheng China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2019
Ningqin Cai Xingyi CH Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Yangjingjie Su Xichang China Cum Laude Fall 2017
Zhiwei Zhuang Xiaogen, Hubei China Magna Cum Laude Fall 2014
Yiwei Li Xiaogan CH Cum Laude Spring 2020
Yiwei Li Xiaogan CH Cum Laude Fall 2020
Yiwei Li Xiaogan China Magna Cum Laude Fall 2022
Yiwei Li Xiaogan CN Cum Laude Fall 2019
Yiwei Li Xiaogan China Cum Laude Spring 2022
Yifei Lyu Xiamen China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yifei Lyu Xiamen Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Yifei Lyu Xiamen China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Yifei Lyu Xiamen China Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Yifei Lyu Xiamen CN Cum Laude Fall 2019
Shiyi Chen Xi'An CH Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Ruichen Guo Xi'An CH Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jiabin Lyu Xi'An China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xing Yang Xi'an China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Xing Yang Xi'an Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jiajia Wu Xi'an China Summa Cum Laude Fall 2014
Jiajia Wu Xi'an China Cum Laude Spring 2016
Jiajia Wu Xi'an China Summa Cum Laude Fall 2015
Jiajia Wu Xi'an China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2015
Jiajia Wu Xi'an China Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Junjie Wu Xi'An China Cum Laude Fall 2017
Xing Yang Xi'an China Cum Laude Fall 2017
Xing Yang Xi'an China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2019
Jiabin Lyu Xi'An CH Magna Cum Laude Summer 2019
Jiabin Lyu Xi'An CH Cum Laude Fall 2018
Xing Yang Xi'an CH Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Hannah E. Gingrich Xenia OH Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Abbigayle M. Hulliberger Xenia OH Cum Laude Fall 2021
William Kilgore Wytheville VA Cum Laude Fall 2014
Chase A. Rosenbaum Wytheville VA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
William Kilgore Wytheville VA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Olivia Rothermel Wyomissing PA Cum Laude Spring 2015
Madeline Briner Wyoming OH Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Madeline R. Briner Wyoming OH Cum Laude Spring 2016
Madeline L. Palmer Wyoming OH United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Savannah I. Neumann Wyoming MN United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Madeline L. Palmer Wyoming OH United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Madeline L. Palmer Wyoming OH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Savannah I. Neumann Wyoming MN Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Savannah I. Neumann Wyoming MN Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Savannah I. Neumann Wyoming MN Anoka, MN Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Savannah I. Neumann Wyoming MN Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Madeline L. Palmer Wyoming OH United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Savannah I. Neumann Wyoming MN United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Emma P. Galinger Wyoming OH United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Savannah I. Neumann Wyoming MN United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Madeline L. Palmer Wyoming OH United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Kelsey G. Conboy Wynnewood PA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Kelsey G. Conboy Wynnewood PA United States Cum Laude Spring 2022
Kelsey G. Conboy Wynnewood PA Montgomery, PA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Kelsey G. Conboy Wynnewood PA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Kelsey G. Conboy Wynnewood PA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Kassidy E. Puglisi Wyckoff NJ United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Devin A. Poppe Wyckoff NJ United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Sydney L. Boel Wyckoff NJ United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Christian P. Cavagnaro Wyckoff NJ United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Nicolette E. Robertson Wyckoff NJ United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kassidy E. Puglisi Wyckoff NJ Cum Laude Fall 2021
Kassidy E. Puglisi Wyckoff NJ United States Cum Laude Fall 2022
Xuekexin Wang Wuhu City China Cum Laude Spring 2018
Xuekexin Wang Wuhu City China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yulu Li Wuhan China Cum Laude Spring 2017
Yulu Li Wuhan Cum Laude Fall 2016
Zhaoyi Li Wuhan Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Ruoyun Zhu Wuhan CH Magna Cum Laude Fall 2021
Ruoyun Zhu Wuhan China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Yongzheng Qi Wuhan China Magna Cum Laude Fall 2015
Yongzheng Qi Wuhan China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2016
Di Ma Wuhan China Magna Cum Laude Spring 2015
Yongzheng Qi Wuhan China Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Ruoyun Zhu Wuhan China Cum Laude Fall 2022
Ruoyun Zhu Wuhan CH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Ruoyun Zhu Wuhan China Cum Laude Spring 2023
Ruoyun Zhu Wuhan CH Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Jiale He Wuhan China Magna Cum Laude Fall 2017
Zhaoyi Li Wuhan China Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Ruoyun Zhu Wuhan CN Magna Cum Laude Fall 2019
Gabriel S. Kaeding Wshngtn Ct Hs OH Fayette, OH Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Amelia C. Zucatti Wrightstown NJ United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Michael R. Griffin Wrentham MA United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Michael R. Griffin Wrentham MA United States Cum Laude Spring 2022
Alyson E. Wood Wrentham MA Magna Cum Laude Fall 2021
Alyson E. Wood Wrentham MA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Michael R. Griffin Wrentham MA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Margo E. Riley Wrentham MA United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Michael R. Griffin Wrentham MA Norfolk, MA Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Michael R. Griffin Wrentham MA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Michael R. Griffin Wrentham MA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Georgia M. Gillespie Worton MD United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Gessika L. Guerra Worthngtn Spg FL Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
Gessika L. Guerra Worthngtn Spg FL Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sabrina Breivogel Worrstadt GM Cum Laude Fall 2018
Sydney A. Wright Wooster OH Wayne, OH Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Victoria G. Hopkins Woolwine VA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Olivia L. Wagner Woolwich Twp NJ United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Olivia L. Wagner Woolwich Twp NJ United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2022
Quinn E. Daniell Woodway TX United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Quinn E. Daniell Woodway TX United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Quinn E. Daniell Woodway TX United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Quinn E. Daniell Woodway TX Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Quinn E. Daniell Woodway TX United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Grace E. Dembickie Woodstock GA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Caroline N. Cousins Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jacob M. Dahlhauser Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ava G. Daley Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hannah M. Schuler Woodstock MD United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ava Y. Springer Woodstock GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ava H. Kroeppler Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Madison A. Joy Woodstock GA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Emily K. Light Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Julianne N. Murphy Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Matthew D. Gilbert Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Cole R. Foster Woodstock GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Alina J. Frederick Woodstock GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Sara J. Grady Woodstock GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hannah E. Griffin Woodstock GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Megan M. Baker Woodstock IL United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Julia E. Stockton Woodstock GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Dylan J. Catton Woodstock GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Mackenzie S. Muoio Woodstock GA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Molly K. Bagwell Woodstock GA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Madison A. Joy Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Anne C. Lescher Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Molly K. Bagwell Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Megan M. Baker Woodstock IL Mchenry, IL Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Hannah E. Alderman Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Cum Laude Fall 2020
Abigail A. Billings Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Riley H. Bowen Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Austin M. Holly Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Abigail A. Billings Woodstock GA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Christopher M. Cochran Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2020
Tatum S. Perry Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2020
James M. Replogle Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2020
Stephanie M. Cornejo Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Grace E. Dembickie Woodstock GA Cherokee, GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Rebekah L. Bobo Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Christopher M. Cochran Woodstock GA Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Mark E. Giglio Woodstock GA Cum Laude Fall 2018
Austin M. Holly Woodstock GA Cum Laude Fall 2018
Edward Orzechowski Woodstock GA Cum Laude Fall 2018
Jonathan R. Pfohl Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2018
Kiely P. Morrison Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2018
Drew P. Kelley Woodstock GA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Mark E. Giglio Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Holly J. Harkins Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2018
Rachel E. Renner Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Kennedy Taylor Woodstock GA Cum Laude Fall 2018
Kristen A. Pearson Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Drew Kelley Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Kristen Pearson Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Jonathan Pfohl Woodstock GA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Drew P. Kelley Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Levi J. Wright Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2019
Rebekah L. Bobo Woodstock GA Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Mark E. Giglio Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2019
Austin M. Holly Woodstock GA Cum Laude Spring 2019
First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours , not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.
To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).