First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Anna M. Swisher Shendoah Jct WV United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Taylor E. Mcdonald Bridgeport WV United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Orion R. Barrett Huntington WV United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Michael R. Fox Mount Carbon WV United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Lauren B. Arnett S Charleston WV United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Sophia E. Dascoli Charleston WV United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Eli B. Deel Elkview WV United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ava M. Delgra Charleston WV United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kalie R. Knecht Charleston WV Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Jenna M. Love Bridgeport WV Cum Laude Spring 2019
Karly M. O'Dell Charleston WV Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Gabriel A. Parish Bluefield WV Cum Laude Spring 2019
John C. Terosky Parkersburg WV Cum Laude Spring 2019
Brendan M. Wallace Elkins WV Cum Laude Spring 2019
Sophia K. Walters Huntington WV Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Rachel E. White Fayetteville WV Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Pengda Xie Cross Lanes WV Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Jenna M. Love Bridgeport WV Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Karly M. O'Dell Charleston WV Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Gabriel A. Parish Bluefield WV Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Tristan Slater Charleston WV Cum Laude Fall 2018
Brendan M. Wallace Elkins WV Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Sophia K. Walters Huntington WV Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Rachel E. White Fayetteville WV Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Karlee L. Anderson New Berlin WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Kelsey L. Davis Brookfield WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Tanner J. Kohlhepp Eau Claire WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Emma C. Kulick Stevens Point WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Katelin R. Ludke Muskego WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Michaela M. Meehl Kaukauna WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Grace Oliver Nashotah WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Molly J. Ploetz Menomonee Falls WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Elise C. Presberg Milwaukee WI Cum Laude Fall 2018
Brooke L. Schumacher Hartford WI Cum Laude Fall 2018
Sophia A. Siepmann Hartland WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Karlee L. Anderson New Berlin WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Kelsey L. Davis Brookfield WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Hannah J. Dugan Appleton WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2019
Emma C. Kulick Stevens Point WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Katelin R. Ludke Muskego WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2019
Grace Oliver Nashotah WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Brooke L. Schumacher Hartford WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Gabriela D. Vandenheuvel Appleton WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Ashley A. Vulgaris Wauwatosa WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2019
Alexandra Cleveland Milwaukee WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2017
Ashley Vulgaris Wauwatosa WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Katelin Ludke Muskego WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Anfinn D. Chilsen Kenosha WI Kenosha, WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Grayson H. Coleman Verona WI Dane, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Matthew E. Doucette Whitefish Bay WI Milwaukee, WI Cum Laude Fall 2020
Hannah J. Dugan Appleton WI Outagamie, WI Cum Laude Fall 2020
Stephanie M. Tomasik Mukwonago WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
James S. Arett De Pere WI Brown, WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Karlee L. Anderson New Berlin WI Waukesha, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Olivia M. Lyons Janesville WI Rock, WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Josephine C. Knight Kenosha WI Kenosha, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Jessica M. Laasch Pewaukee WI Waukesha, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Sydney S. Judd Ridgeway WI Iowa, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Nicole A. Haggard Waterford WI Racine, WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Karlee L. Anderson New Berlin WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Elise C. Presberg Milwaukee WI Cum Laude Spring 2020
Taylor J. Schley Cudahy WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Emma C. Kulick Stevens Point WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Nicole A. Haggard Waterford WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Courtney M. Minard Oconomowoc WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Alexander G. Norz Hartland WI Cum Laude Spring 2020
Hannah J. Dugan Appleton WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Micah J. Rdzok Kenosha WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Olivia R. Ritter Hartland WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Julia A. Neustedter Brookfield WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Alexander G. Norz Hartland WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Grace Oliver Shorewood WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Madeleine R. Schaefer Wauwatosa WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Trevor N. Schmitt-Ernst Wauwatosa WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Savanna L. Youngquist De Pere WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2021
Karlee L. Anderson New Berlin WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Bailey R. Timmer Mequon WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Kiara A. Thomas Green Bay WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Abbie L. Simon Fond Du Lac WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Grace R. Lochner Pewaukee WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Olivia M. Lyons Janesville WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Mckenna Mara Oconomowoc WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Olivia A. Kostelnik Sun Prairie WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Jessica M. Laasch Pewaukee WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Emily V. Lamphere Appleton WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Carly A. Albright Thiensville WI United States Summa Cum Laude Summer 2022
Savanna L. Youngquist De Pere WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Sydney S. Judd Ridgeway WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Noah D. Jagielski Slinger WI United States Cum Laude Spring 2022
Lindsey L. Hessler Germantown WI United States Cum Laude Spring 2022
Matthew E. Doucette Whitefish Bay WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Hannah J. Dugan Appleton WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Jake H. Defrance New Berlin WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Tyler J. Delaney Kenosha WI United States Cum Laude Spring 2022
Anfinn D. Chilsen Kenosha WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Allison R. Church Muskego WI United States Cum Laude Spring 2022
Olivia M. Lyons Janesville WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Sydney S. Judd Ridgeway WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Meredith L. Kaufman Madison WI Cum Laude Spring 2021
Kaelin A. Mcgee Greendale WI Cum Laude Spring 2021
Courtney M. Minard Oconomowoc WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Emma C. Kulick Stevens Point WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Courtney M. Minard Oconomowoc WI Waukesha, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Grace Oliver Nashotah WI Waukesha, WI Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Christa G. Opdahl Grantsburg WI Burnett, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Elizabeth A. Steinbach West Bend WI Washington, WI Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Brett T. Hughes Hartland WI Cum Laude Spring 2021
Nicole A. Haggard Waterford WI Cum Laude Spring 2021
Karlee L. Anderson New Berlin WI Cum Laude Spring 2021
Anfinn D. Chilsen Kenosha WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Elise C. Presberg Milwaukee WI Cum Laude Spring 2021
Lauren N. Schmitt Madison WI Cum Laude Spring 2021
Grace Oliver Shorewood WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Christa G. Opdahl Grantsburg WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Kaelin A. Mcgee Greendale WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Bailey R. Timmer Mequon WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Vivian S. Hastings Hartland WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Luke T. Hardin Dousman WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Brooke L. Bielinski Waukesha WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Jackson D. Walter Muskego WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Brady A. Fuerst New Berlin WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Ava M. Pankowski New Berlin WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Jake H. Defrance New Berlin WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Trevor N. Schmitt-Ernst Wauwatosa WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Mckenna Mara Oconomowoc WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Noah D. Jagielski Slinger WI United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Olivia M. Lyons Janesville WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Taylor J. Schley Cudahy WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Nicole A. Haggard Waterford WI United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Micah J. Rdzok Kenosha WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hannah L. Veenendaal Menomonee Falls WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jackson D. Walter Muskego WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Madeleine R. Schaefer Wauwatosa WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Bailey R. Timmer Mequon WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Emily V. Lamphere Appleton WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Lindsey L. Hessler Germantown WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Joseph E. Sus Wind Lake WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Olivia A. Kostelnik Sun Prairie WI United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Abbie L. Simon Fond Du Lac WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Sydney S. Judd Ridgeway WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Lauren N. Schmitt Madison WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Geneva R. Ballard Pleasant Pr WI United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Anfinn D. Chilsen Kenosha WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Jessica M. Laasch Pewaukee WI United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Brittany Daniel Greenfield WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2015
Zoe Hanken Waterford WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Kaiya Kozak Grafton WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2015
Jennifer Krukowski Mosinee WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2015
Lisa Lien Mondovi WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Timothy Martens Hartland WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Katelin R. Ludke Muskego WI Waukesha, WI Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Isabella W. O'Day De Pere WI Brown, WI Cum Laude Spring 2018
Madeline A. Staff Elm Grove WI Waukesha, WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Ashley A. Vulgaris Wauwatosa WI Milwaukee, WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Kelsey L. Davis Brookfield WI Waukesha, WI Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Jake H. Defrance New Berlin WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Grace E. Lord Mequon WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kendra L. Finfrock Evansville WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kylie E. Crane Slinger WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Andrew C. Dahlgren Spring Green WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Faith R. Ellickson Waunakee WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Abbie L. Simon Fond Du Lac WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Lincoln J. Simons Sobieski WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Olivia M. Skifton Madison WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Trevor N. Schmitt-Ernst Wauwatosa WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Abby R. Schroeder Middleton WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Summer Schuster Richfield WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Madeleine R. Schaefer Wauwatosa WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Calen Stanek Slinger WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Olivia R. Ritter Hartland WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Nathaniel J. Snead S Milwaukee WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Alexander R. Sobczak Hartland WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Victoria L. Brostowitz Menomonee Falls WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Anfinn D. Chilsen Kenosha WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Allison R. Church Muskego WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Savannah J. Clark Sparta WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Brooke L. Bielinski Waukesha WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Soren S. Blasiole Fitchburg WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kendall L. Justmann Franklin WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Andrew J. Klempay Milwaukee WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Olivia A. Kostelnik Sun Prairie WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kathryn E. Hurt Grafton WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Noah D. Jagielski Slinger WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Emily V. Lamphere Appleton WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Tanner W. Andres Reedsburg WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
James S. Arett De Pere WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Brady A. Fuerst New Berlin WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jessica L. Avery Green Bay WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Thomas R. Backler Slinger WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Sarah M. Badtke Ripon WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Lindsey L. Hessler Germantown WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Zoe R. Hettiger Slinger WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ava M. Pankowski New Berlin WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Luke T. Hardin Dousman WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ella E. Hardtke-Laughlin Sussex WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Vivian S. Hastings Hartland WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Julia A. Neustedter Brookfield WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Katherine A. Pope Hartland WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
William T. Mehring Milwaukee WI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Morgan M. Theiler Cedarburg WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours , not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.
To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).