First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Brennan M. Campbell Columbus OH United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Catherine S. Campbell Roswell GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Matthew L. Campbell Wilmington NC United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Nicole P. Campbell Brightwater New Zealand Cum Laude Fall 2023
Stella J. Campbell Louisville KY United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Michela T. Campe Cumming GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kennedy E. Canada White Hall AR United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jillian G. Candelino Jacksonville FL United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Abby E. Candler Lynchburg VA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jordan T. Cannon Mandeville LA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Lindsay A. Cannon Holmdel NJ United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ryan E. Cannon Oakton VA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Michael P. Canonica The Woodlands TX United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Dylan S. Canter Piermont NY United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Landen A. Canter Cincinnati OH United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Sophie K. Canter Loveland OH United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
John C. Caplan New Orleans LA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Claire E. Caplea Saint Joseph MI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Taylor J. Caplener Los Gatos CA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Emma N. Cappella Carmel IN United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kristin E. Capper Saint Charles IL United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ryan R. Capra Jacksonville FL United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Olivia A. Caraway Gettysburg PA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Alex K. Carberry Wilmington DE United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Matthew A. Carbone Riva MD United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Cameron C. Berger Huntersville NC United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Christopher P. Bergeron Herndon VA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Danielle Bergeron Marshfield MA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jules B. Bergman Buffalo Grove IL United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jonathon V. Berko Rutherford NJ United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kamryn G. Berman Clarkston MI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Amelia C. Bernard New Orleans LA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Beatrice A. Bernard St Clr Shores MI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Sydney C. Bernard Richmond VA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ava N. Bernius Maineville OH United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Julia F. Berrios Flanders NJ United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Brooke E. Berry Huntsville AL United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Emily J. Berry Greer SC United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Gavin R. Berry Clayton NC United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kendall E. Berry Roswell GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Molly E. Berry Ashburn VA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kaitlyn G. Berryman Woodridge IL United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Adam D. Bersaglini Dayton OH United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Lindsey N. Bertani Columbus OH United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Matthew J. Berti Chicago IL United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Marcella M. Bertke Pickerington OH United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Kylie A. Beske Lockport IL United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Alexandra Best Lewes DE United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Matthew A. Best Olney MD United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Landon S. Bethel Glen Allen VA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Anthony V. Bettano Northport NY United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Drew M. Betts United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Tylee D. Betts Peachtree Cty GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Amelia M. Beuscher Landenberg PA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Dominic H. Bevilacqua Las Vegas NV United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Matthew W. Bevill Issaquah WA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Brendan J. Bibb Suwanee GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Margaret E. Bibb Herndon VA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Austin T. Bickle West Chester PA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Lauren E. Biddle Valdosta GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Rowyn C. Biddle Austin TX United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Nathan J. Biebel Grand Rapids MI United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Taylor V. Bieber Cincinnati OH United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Brooke L. Bielinski Waukesha WI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Alyssa M. Biernat Winter Garden FL United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Claudia A. Bigalke Southlake TX United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Quinn M. Bigelow Huntsville AL United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Cole D. Bilbao Ingram TX United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Blakely E. Bilderback Austin TX United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Andrew P. Binns Asheville NC United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Natalie G. Bir Carmel IN United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Madison A. Birge Bristow VA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Amanda Birtch Burr Ridge IL United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Addison L. Bishop San Antonio TX United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Emma R. Bishop Melbourne FL United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hayden L. Bitner Aurora CO United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Katherine C. Bivens Richmond VA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Dane W. Bjorn Saint Louis MO United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Campbell F. Black Gainesville VA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Carter A. Black Coral Springs FL United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Macynn M. Black West Chester PA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Sophia Black Mooresville NC United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Tiffany C. Black Jacksonville FL United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Addison M. Blackburn Carlsbad CA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Emma C. Blackwell Abingdon VA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Ryan P. Blackwell Waxhaw NC United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Alexander G. Blake Charlotte NC United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Shannon M. Blake Yonkers NY United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Stella L. Blakeborough Atlanta GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Savannah P. Blanchard Attleboro MA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Abigail R. Blanchette Hawthorn Woods IL United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Jake R. Blanco Brambleton VA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Haley E. Blane Hoffman Est IL United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Max G. Blank Atlanta GA United States Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hadley M. Blankenship Auburn GA United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Soren S. Blasiole Fitchburg WI United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hannah D. Blattner Elmhurst IL United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Avery S. Blau Asheville NC United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Simon Bleicher Woodbury NY United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Morgan E. Bley Liberty Township OH United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours , not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.
To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).