Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Search by City

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Eli J.FrenchKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Morgan D.FreshourKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Brooke A.FrohlichKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Destry J.FugatePowellTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Carolyn B.GahanKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jacob M.GallagherKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kathryn N.GalyonKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Nicholas V.GangloffKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kendall E.GarlandKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Carrie M.GarrisonKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Christopher S.GarzaKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Stephanie D.GarzaKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
John D.RobertsSpring HillTNMaurySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Eryka G.SchoberSpring HillTNMaurySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
MatthewSizemoreSpring HillTNMaurySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Zachary C.BradySweetwaterTNMcminnSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Emma R.ErvinEnglewoodTNMcminnSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
JoshuaFedeleEnglewoodTNMcminnSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Conor A.O'MalleyCalhounTNMcminnSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Justin L.PritchettAthensTNMcminnSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Caitlyn J.SmithAthensTNMcminnSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Noah J.UnderwoodEtowahTNMcminnSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Brett E.BernierAdamsvilleTNMcnairySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Aaron B.KiernanAdamsvilleTNMcnairySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Neil P.PatelSelmerTNMcnairySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
David J.NiknejadTen MileTNMeigsSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Ashley J.TomlinsonDecaturTNMeigsSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jaden L.AllmanTellico PlainsTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Macie L.ButlerVonoreTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Justin P.EllisMadisonvilleTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Olivia G.FairweatherSweetwaterTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Adriana R.FordMadisonvilleTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kayla D.GilliamMadisonvilleTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Abbigale M.HigdonVonoreTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
DanielLeyva ZavalaSweetwaterTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Ethan J.MassingaleMadisonvilleTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
AnthonyNovoaSweetwaterTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
CarsonOakleyVonoreTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
William L.OglesSweetwaterTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sophie M.RominesSweetwaterTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Ann M.SmithSweetwaterTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Blaine B.StarnesSweetwaterTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Brooke A.TalleyTellico PlainsTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kelsey E.WatsonMadisonvilleTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Mei Lia N.WhiteVonoreTNMonroeSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Nahan F.AbubuckerAdamsTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Alison L.BalsingerClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Craig E.BarbourClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jackson P.BeckerClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Brianna G.BondClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Shelby N.CoakleyClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sara I.ComperryClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Caleb D.CorleyClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Zachary A.CostaClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jared A.CoxClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Chase E.CromerClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sierra A.DennisClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Aubrey N.DollClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Anna M.GradyClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Savannah G.HardinClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kailee C.HughesClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
SoominImClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
MinjungKimClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Talia A.KowallClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Alexis R.LancasterClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Andrea L.MannClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Meredith A.MossClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kyle R.NoordhoekClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jun H.ParkWoodlawnTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Caleigh A.RozmenoskiClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Timothy S.SmithClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
AmariSnyderClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
TatianaTurdakovaClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Anna M.WellsClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sierra L.WigintonCumberland FurnaceTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Morgan S.WilsonClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Henna M.ZaverClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Nisha B.ZaverClarksvilleTNMontgomerySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Destiny R.MathesonLancingTNMorganSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kristopher G.ReynoldsCoalfieldTNMorganSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Elizabeth R.CalfeeUnion CityTNObionSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Bruce S.ConleyUnion CityTNObionSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Brady J.CraddockTroyTNObionSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Alexis B.CulverUnion CityTNObionSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Hayden B.DavisUnion CityTNObionSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Hannah D.AronsonMonroeTNOvertonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kate M.BrewerByrdstownTNPickettSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sydney E.McabeeBentonTNPolkSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Rebekah J.BowmanCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Calista A.BoydCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
AdrianCamarilloCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Olivia G.DonnellyCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
RoxanaGonzalezCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Victoria A.GonzalezCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Conner L.HawkinsCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Elijah G.HixCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Olivia C.LeftwichCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Elizabeth R.PlantCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
AndreaRamirezCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Maya R.RaoCookevilleTNPutnamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester

To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours, not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.

To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).