First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Alexis R. Lancaster Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Andrea L. Mann Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Meredith A. Moss Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Kyle R. Noordhoek Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jun H. Park Woodlawn TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Caleigh A. Rozmenoski Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Timothy S. Smith Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Amari Snyder Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Tatiana Turdakova Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Anna M. Wells Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sierra L. Wiginton Cumberland Furnace TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Morgan S. Wilson Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Henna M. Zaver Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Nisha B. Zaver Clarksville TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Destiny R. Matheson Lancing TN Morgan Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Kristopher G. Reynolds Coalfield TN Morgan Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Elizabeth R. Calfee Union City TN Obion Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Bruce S. Conley Union City TN Obion Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Brady J. Craddock Troy TN Obion Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Alexis B. Culver Union City TN Obion Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Hayden B. Davis Union City TN Obion Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Hannah D. Aronson Monroe TN Overton Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Kate M. Brewer Byrdstown TN Pickett Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sydney E. Mcabee Benton TN Polk Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Rebekah J. Bowman Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Calista A. Boyd Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Adrian Camarillo Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Olivia G. Donnelly Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Roxana Gonzalez Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Victoria A. Gonzalez Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Conner L. Hawkins Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Elijah G. Hix Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Olivia C. Leftwich Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Elizabeth R. Plant Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Andrea Ramirez Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Maya R. Rao Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Trent A. Sparks Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Katherine E. Treece Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Lauren A. Turnbull Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Maria L. Valerio Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Adam B. Winningham Cookeville TN Putnam Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sarah E. Denton Dayton TN Rhea Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Cody A. Levi Graysville TN Rhea Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Nicholas D. Robins Spring City TN Rhea Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Emma M. Roden Dayton TN Rhea Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Abigail Adams Oak Ridge TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Rachael D. Baggett Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Madison L. Baker Rockwood TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Autumn L. Bowling Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jerame A. Brown Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Lindsay M. Buck Harriman TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Kathryn Copeland Harriman TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sydney D. Cornett Harriman TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Elana J. Douglas Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Tayler B. Endicott Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Abigail M. Hall Rockwood TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Addison T. Jones Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Rachel E. Layne Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Emma J. Savage Harriman TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Tiffany A. Scarboro Harriman TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Morgan G. Trantham Kingston TN Roane Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Faith A. Bear Greenbrier TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Rachel N. Blackaby Greenbrier TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Adrian Cabrera Romero Springfield TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Abby J. Eden Greenbrier TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Hannah M. Hagewood Greenbrier TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sydney S. Karls Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jenny D. Patel White House TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Presley A. Pratt Springfield TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Hunter T. Presley Greenbrier TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Isabella R. Reed Springfield TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Callie J. Roach Springfield TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jared C. Smith Pleasant View TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Kayde E. Stroud Cedar Hill TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Allison L. Williams Greenbrier TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Marc R. Williams Greenbrier TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Maryellen R. Wooten Springfield TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Ghaeath S. Abbas Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Shahd Abbas Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Grace N. Apigian Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Rita A. Arkhipenko Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Zina M. Arkhipenko Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Richard J. Arning Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sydney L. Baldwin Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Michaela R. Bloodworth Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Nathaniel C. Bryan Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Ivie P. Burns III Eagleville TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sydni L. Calicker Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sharde' L. Charles La Vergne TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Lauryn F. Cole Christiana TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Erin B. Crittenden Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Brianna P. Davies Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Lydia A. Davis La Vergne TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Shayla B. Drummer Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Sean E. Eastham Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Darius D. Edwards Smyrna TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Willow A. Farrell Rockvale TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Catherine G. Faulk Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Max D. Finley Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jared R. Fults Murfreesboro TN Rutherford Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours , not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.
To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).