Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Search by City

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Morgan T.LottFort WorthTXUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
CassidyLovedaySeviervilleTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
Greyson R.LoucksKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Tamorrow L.LoveMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Caroline G.LoudenbackInlet BeachFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
SamanthaLeslieFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
MichaelDesantisAlpharettaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kirin K.LoughreyPowellOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emily F.LoweLenoir CityTNUnited StatesLoudonCum LaudeSpring 2024
MarcusLoveMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson C.LoweKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Tabitha F.LowryChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
India D.LowmanChattanoogaTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
John D.KirkpatrickClevelandTNUnited StatesBradleyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abigail L.KirmserNorthfieldILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
MeghaKisanMount JulietTNUnited StatesWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexa N.KishBroomallPAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexandra K.KisielewskiMiddletonFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jessica E.KislingNew MilfordCTUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kaitlyn E.KlamrzynskiGlen EllynILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Amelia G.KlassaSpringfieldVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexandra M.KleinKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Andrew J.KlempayMilwaukeeWIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
James D.KlepperMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Holden C.KlineFrederickMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Dawson A.KnableMaryvilleTNUnited StatesBlountCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cole A.KnestrickNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Gabriel K.KnightCollege GroveTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Josephine C.KnightKenoshaWIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexandra A.KnillPrincetonNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Alexa K.KnorrDoylestownPAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Daniel K.KoehlerSchwenksvillePAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson C.KoenigsknechtHawthorn WoodsILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Brandon M.KohlWindermereFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Peyton L.KolaskyAkronOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Peter L.KomistekKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Taylor J.KonopelskiSanta RosaCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kayla A.KoperClintonTNUnited StatesAndersonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ryan J.KoproskiPonte VedraFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
SouryaKorisapatiNolensvilleTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Trinity A.KornOviedoFLUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mallory G.KovacsWestfieldINUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Sofia M.KoziolFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Mary KateKrausHolyokeMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Liam O.KrebsFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jacob S.KreiderFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Matthew C.KreilickFlemingtonNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Lily A.KremerNutleyNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Amanda A.KritikosHendersonvlleTNUnited StatesSumnerCum LaudeSpring 2024
Dylan M.KrulewitzGermantownTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kylie E.KrumenackerChester SprgsPAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jackson W.KuberkaMadisonvilleTNUnited StatesMonroeCum LaudeSpring 2024
Olivia R.KucheraCaryNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Claire E.KuehlerRaleighNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Luke S.KuhnKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nico A.KulpikMiddlefieldCTUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nakul S.KumarBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Benjamin J.KuocNewportTNUnited StatesCockeCum LaudeSpring 2024
Joshua S.KuprasPisgah ForestNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rosalee K.KutaKingsvilleMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Benjamin J.KuzminMariettaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Ragini ShreeKypaFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Tyler T.La RoseFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Nathan D.LacognataFrankfortILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Dyana M.LacrossJacksonNJUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jonathan G.HutchensLakelandTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Rachel M.HutchingsSale CreekTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abigail M.HutchinsKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Charles C.HutchinsonFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hunter C.HutchisonFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Marianna D.HutchisonAtlantaGAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kaden C.HutsonKingsportTNUnited StatesSullivanCum LaudeSpring 2024
Garnett S.HuttonMemphisTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emma K.HuxKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cabot W.HydeNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
NicholausIamaleavaLong BeachCAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Iman R.IbrahimSeviervilleTNUnited StatesSevierCum LaudeSpring 2024
Maya A.IbrahimGermantownTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
RamezIbrahimBrentwoodTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emelia C.IngramPowellTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jasmine J.IngramClinton TwpMIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Wyatt K.IngramMattoonILUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
MoeInoueHirakataJapanCum LaudeSpring 2024
Jordan K.InsaniNashvilleTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madison A.InsoliaWaxhawNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Micah J.IrelandHixsonTNUnited StatesHamiltonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hailey J.IrwinHinckleyOHUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Madison L.IrwinKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Spencer P.IsaacFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Emily G.IsaacsFranklinTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Andrew X.IsaacsonAshburnVAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
MaryamIssaAntiochTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Cayman B.JacksonMadisonTNUnited StatesDavidsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hailey N.JacksonKnoxvilleTNUnited StatesKnoxCum LaudeSpring 2024
Hayden K.JacksonThompsons StnTNUnited StatesWilliamsonCum LaudeSpring 2024
Parker T.JacksonCharlotteNCUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Tate C.JacksonGermantownTNUnited StatesShelbyCum LaudeSpring 2024
MatthieuJacobEllicott CityMDUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Abigail P.JahnzCumberlandRIUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
Kylie A.JamesN AttleboroMAUnited StatesCum LaudeSpring 2024
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester

To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours, not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.

To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).