Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Dean’s List

 

Search Options: Student’s NameSemesterHometownStateTennessee County

 

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Ahmed W.El-RifaiBrentwoodTNDavidson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Alice M.BegovichKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Alisha R.CarverLouisvilleTNBlount CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
AlyssaThanasackNashvilleTNDavidson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Amy P.LarshColtonCASumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Andrea G.ColyerKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Andrew J.HoilmanChuckeyTNGreene CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Andrew T.TaylorProspectKYCum LaudeSummer 2016
Anna E.TomitaJohnson CityTNWashington CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Anna O.WeibleOak RidgeTNAnderson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Ashley B.DykesMaynardvilleTNUnion CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
AvaAdlerKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Benjamin C.CrillyMaryvilleTNBlount CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Benjamin D.BrottKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Benjamin R.ProffittMaryvilleTNBlount CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Benjamin S.TerryCordovaTNShelby CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Bethany J.LanzilottaCrossvilleTNCumberland CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Betty J.HouserKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Bradley M.BennettGoodlettsvilleTNDavidson CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Brittany R.McdonaldMillingtonTNShelby CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
BryannaMcClureCreve CoeurMOSumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Caitlin J.HensleyTelfordTNWashington CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Cameron D.JerrellKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Candice M.ButlerSierra VistaAZCum LaudeSummer 2016
Carrie A.RobertsKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Charis A.ManessKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Charles W.DickGreensboroNCMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Chelsie B.GravesCross PlainsTNRobertson CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Cheyanne N.LeonardoOneidaTNScott CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Christian V.CrawfordKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Christopher D.HillKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Christopher K.AndersonLenoir CityTNLoudon CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Clark E.HarringtonDyersburgTNDyer CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Daniel S.GrissimBrentwoodTNWilliamson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Danielle G.BernhoftMurfreesboroTNRutherford CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
David T.HoltKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Deanna E.MarkelonisKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Derek R.GalyonAthensTNMcminn CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Donovan E.JusticeOoltewahTNHamilton CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Drew O.TempletonOoltewahTNHamilton CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Emily P.DavesCaryNCCum LaudeSummer 2016
Emily R.GowderMount JulietTNWilson CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Emma C.AtkinsMount JulietTNWilson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Emma M.HickmanHendersonvilleTNSumner CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Erica N.PattersonBrentwoodTNDavidson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Garrett L.HughesKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Grayson R.MullinSoddy DaisyTNHamilton CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Hannah E.SimpsonKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Hannah E.KrausRockwoodTNRoane CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Haroun A.NaeemFranklinTNWilliamson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Hoyt S.NewsomDyersburgTNDyer CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Igor A.DimitrovskiKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Jacey L.PerrymanLewisburgTNMarshall CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Jesse M.BianconiKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Jessica L.PedigoKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Jessie J.DavisPowellTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
John P.TaylorMaryvilleTNBlount CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Jonathan T.TrentRogersvilleTNHawkins CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Jordan L.YatesGallatinTNSumner CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Joshua A.MurrayNashvilleTNDavidson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Journey D.RothKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
KalinaBlazanovicKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Karis A.TerpstraClevelandTNBradley CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Katherine J.ColeKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Kathryn M.LambEaglevilleTNRutherford CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Kayla M.HarrisonKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Kelsey M.SmithLenoir CityTNLoudon CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Kendall G.ComptonKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Kerri M.RossGallatinTNSumner CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Kevin C.CarrollMaryvilleTNBlount CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
KisanPatelDes PlainesILSumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Kristen E.ThamesStrawberry PlainsTNJefferson CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Laura B.RobbinsMemphisTNShelby CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Laura K.ConnorFranklinTNWilliamson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Lawrence A.KennardNewportTNCocke CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Leah K.JenkinsKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Leslie A.WilsonHeiskellTNAnderson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Liliana C.PorrasFranklinTNWilliamson CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Luke J.MillsErwinTNUnicoi CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Madison B.TaylorMaryvilleTNBlount CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Mais W.HazemKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Mara Celina N.CaoileNashvilleTNDavidson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Mariah R.LafondKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Marshall J.NagyKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Mary M.LancasterBrentwoodTNWilliamson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Matthew C.FordKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Matthew C.GurrKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Matthew M.CulleyParisTNHenry CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Matthew P.StubblefieldFranklinTNWilliamson CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Max Ray A.DavenportKnoxvilleTNKnox CountyMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
MeghanMcHaleHoustonTXMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Michael A.CraigBrightonTNTipton CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Michael G.BurgessAustinTXMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Michelle J.MurryFranklinTNWilliamson CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
Nicholas A.HernandezMadisonTNDavidson CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
OwenPetersLouisvilleKYSumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Patrick A.WaltersKnoxvilleTNKnox CountySumma Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Polina M.KrassovskaiaOak RidgeTNAnderson CountyCum LaudeSummer 2016
RachelTorryUrbandaleIAMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2016
Rian M.BrittHamptonVACum LaudeSummer 2016
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester