Search Options: Student’s Name — Semester — Hometown — State — Tennessee County
First | Last | City | State / Province | Country | Tennessee County | Honor | Semester |
Anna M. | Swisher | Shendoah Jct | WV | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Taylor E. | Mcdonald | Bridgeport | WV | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Orion R. | Barrett | Huntington | WV | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Michael R. | Fox | Mount Carbon | WV | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Lauren B. | Arnett | S Charleston | WV | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Sophia E. | Dascoli | Charleston | WV | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Eli B. | Deel | Elkview | WV | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Ava M. | Delgra | Charleston | WV | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Kalie R. | Knecht | Charleston | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Jenna M. | Love | Bridgeport | WV | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Karly M. | O'Dell | Charleston | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Gabriel A. | Parish | Bluefield | WV | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
John C. | Terosky | Parkersburg | WV | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Brendan M. | Wallace | Elkins | WV | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Sophia K. | Walters | Huntington | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Rachel E. | White | Fayetteville | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Pengda | Xie | Cross Lanes | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Jenna M. | Love | Bridgeport | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Karly M. | O'Dell | Charleston | WV | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Gabriel A. | Parish | Bluefield | WV | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Tristan | Slater | Charleston | WV | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Brendan M. | Wallace | Elkins | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Sophia K. | Walters | Huntington | WV | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Rachel E. | White | Fayetteville | WV | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Karlee L. | Anderson | New Berlin | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Kelsey L. | Davis | Brookfield | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Tanner J. | Kohlhepp | Eau Claire | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Emma C. | Kulick | Stevens Point | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Katelin R. | Ludke | Muskego | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Michaela M. | Meehl | Kaukauna | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Grace | Oliver | Nashotah | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Molly J. | Ploetz | Menomonee Falls | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Elise C. | Presberg | Milwaukee | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Brooke L. | Schumacher | Hartford | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Sophia A. | Siepmann | Hartland | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2018 |
Karlee L. | Anderson | New Berlin | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Kelsey L. | Davis | Brookfield | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Hannah J. | Dugan | Appleton | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Emma C. | Kulick | Stevens Point | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Katelin R. | Ludke | Muskego | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Grace | Oliver | Nashotah | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Brooke L. | Schumacher | Hartford | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Gabriela D. | Vandenheuvel | Appleton | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Ashley A. | Vulgaris | Wauwatosa | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2019 |
Alexandra | Cleveland | Milwaukee | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2017 |
Ashley | Vulgaris | Wauwatosa | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2017 |
Katelin | Ludke | Muskego | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2017 |
Anfinn D. | Chilsen | Kenosha | WI | | Kenosha, WI | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Grayson H. | Coleman | Verona | WI | | Dane, WI | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Matthew E. | Doucette | Whitefish Bay | WI | | Milwaukee, WI | Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Hannah J. | Dugan | Appleton | WI | | Outagamie, WI | Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Stephanie M. | Tomasik | Mukwonago | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
James S. | Arett | De Pere | WI | | Brown, WI | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Karlee L. | Anderson | New Berlin | WI | | Waukesha, WI | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Olivia M. | Lyons | Janesville | WI | | Rock, WI | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Josephine C. | Knight | Kenosha | WI | | Kenosha, WI | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Jessica M. | Laasch | Pewaukee | WI | | Waukesha, WI | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Sydney S. | Judd | Ridgeway | WI | | Iowa, WI | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Nicole A. | Haggard | Waterford | WI | | Racine, WI | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2020 |
Karlee L. | Anderson | New Berlin | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Elise C. | Presberg | Milwaukee | WI | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Taylor J. | Schley | Cudahy | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Emma C. | Kulick | Stevens Point | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Nicole A. | Haggard | Waterford | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Courtney M. | Minard | Oconomowoc | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Alexander G. | Norz | Hartland | WI | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Hannah J. | Dugan | Appleton | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2020 |
Micah J. | Rdzok | Kenosha | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Olivia R. | Ritter | Hartland | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Julia A. | Neustedter | Brookfield | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Alexander G. | Norz | Hartland | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Grace | Oliver | Shorewood | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Madeleine R. | Schaefer | Wauwatosa | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Trevor N. | Schmitt-Ernst | Wauwatosa | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Savanna L. | Youngquist | De Pere | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Karlee L. | Anderson | New Berlin | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Bailey R. | Timmer | Mequon | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Kiara A. | Thomas | Green Bay | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Abbie L. | Simon | Fond Du Lac | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Grace R. | Lochner | Pewaukee | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Olivia M. | Lyons | Janesville | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Mckenna | Mara | Oconomowoc | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Olivia A. | Kostelnik | Sun Prairie | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Jessica M. | Laasch | Pewaukee | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Emily V. | Lamphere | Appleton | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Carly A. | Albright | Thiensville | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Summer 2022 |
Savanna L. | Youngquist | De Pere | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Sydney S. | Judd | Ridgeway | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Noah D. | Jagielski | Slinger | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Lindsey L. | Hessler | Germantown | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Matthew E. | Doucette | Whitefish Bay | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Hannah J. | Dugan | Appleton | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Jake H. | Defrance | New Berlin | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Tyler J. | Delaney | Kenosha | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Anfinn D. | Chilsen | Kenosha | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Allison R. | Church | Muskego | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Spring 2022 |
Olivia M. | Lyons | Janesville | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2021 |
Sydney S. | Judd | Ridgeway | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2021 |
Meredith L. | Kaufman | Madison | WI | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2021 |
Kaelin A. | Mcgee | Greendale | WI | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2021 |
First | Last | City | State / Province | Country | Tennessee County | Honor | Semester |