Search Options: Student’s Name — Semester — Hometown — State — Tennessee County
First | Last | City | State / Province | Country | Tennessee County | Honor | Semester |
Olivia M. | Lyons | Janesville | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Joseph R. | Morello | Whitefish Bay | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Mara T. | Stockhausen | Brookfield | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Jackson | Strack | Hartland | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Joseph E. | Sus | Wind Lake | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Mckenna | Mara | Oconomowoc | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2023 |
Katelin R. | Ludke | Muskego | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2016 |
Emily J. | Mans | Loomis | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2016 |
Timothy J. | Martens | Hartland | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2016 |
Kaitlyn E. | Zakszewski | Franklin | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2016 |
Kelsey | Davis | Brookfield | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2017 |
Kassandra | Hermanson | Ixonia | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2017 |
Katelin | Ludke | Muskego | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2017 |
Timothy | Martens | Hartland | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2017 |
Madeline | Staff | Elm Grove | WI | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2017 |
Sophia A. | Siepmann | Hartland | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2016 |
Corinne E. | Antonetti | Hillsboro | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2016 |
Kassandra L. | Hermanson | Ixonia | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2016 |
Grace R. | Lochner | Pewaukee | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Grace E. | Lord | Mequon | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Olivia M. | Lyons | Janesville | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Mckenna | Mara | Oconomowoc | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Olivia A. | Kostelnik | Sun Prairie | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Kaelin A. | Mcgee | Greendale | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Courtney M. | Minard | Oconomowoc | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Jessica M. | Laasch | Pewaukee | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Elizabeth A. | Steinbach | West Bend | WI | | | Cum Laude | Spring 2021 |
Bailey R. | Timmer | Mequon | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Abbie L. | Simon | Fond Du Lac | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Tyla F. | Weidman | Wisc Rapids | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Nicole A. | Haggard | Waterford | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Brett T. | Hughes | Hartland | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Lindsey L. | Hessler | Germantown | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Sydney S. | Judd | Ridgeway | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Noah D. | Jagielski | Slinger | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Geneva R. | Ballard | Pleasant Pr | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Karlee L. | Anderson | New Berlin | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Katelyn A. | Schultz | Kewaskum | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Summer 2021 |
Samuel A. | Flanagan | Oconomowoc | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Summer 2021 |
Jake H. | Defrance | New Berlin | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Anfinn D. | Chilsen | Kenosha | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Matthew E. | Doucette | Whitefish Bay | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Hannah J. | Dugan | Appleton | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Allison R. | Church | Muskego | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Dylan T. | Collins | Genoa City | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Grace | Oliver | Shorewood | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Julia A. | Neustedter | Brookfield | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Olivia R. | Ritter | Hartland | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Madeleine R. | Schaefer | Wauwatosa | WI | | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Taylor J. | Schley | Cudahy | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Trevor N. | Schmitt-Ernst | Wauwatosa | WI | | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Katelyn A. | Schultz | Kewaskum | WI | | | Cum Laude | Fall 2021 |
Grace A. | Sarrack | Hudson | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2023 |
Micah J. | Rdzok | Kenosha | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2023 |
Morgan M. | Theiler | Cedarburg | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2023 |
Tanner W. | Andres | Reedsburg | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2023 |
Andrew J. | Klempay | Milwaukee | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2023 |
Carly A. | Albright | Thiensville | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Spring 2023 |
Savannah J. | Clark | Sparta | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Spring 2023 |
Carly A. | Albright | Thiensville | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
James S. | Arett | De Pere | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Brooke L. | Bielinski | Waukesha | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Anfinn D. | Chilsen | Kenosha | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Allison R. | Church | Muskego | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Jake H. | Defrance | New Berlin | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Matthew E. | Doucette | Whitefish Bay | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Kelsey B. | Duhig | Salem | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Brady A. | Fuerst | New Berlin | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Nicole A. | Haggard | Waterford | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Luke T. | Hardin | Dousman | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Vivian S. | Hastings | Hartland | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Lindsey L. | Hessler | Germantown | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Brett T. | Hughes | Hartland | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Noah D. | Jagielski | Slinger | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Sarah N. | Johnson | Dodgeville | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Sydney S. | Judd | Ridgeway | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Olivia A. | Kostelnik | Sun Prairie | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Jessica M. | Laasch | Pewaukee | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Emily V. | Lamphere | Appleton | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Olivia M. | Lyons | Janesville | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Mckenna | Mara | Oconomowoc | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Kaelin A. | Mcgee | Greendale | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Julia A. | Neustedter | Brookfield | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Celia G. | Niebler | Waukesha | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Lauren M. | Peterson | Greendale | WI | United States | | Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Micah J. | Rdzok | Kenosha | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Olivia R. | Ritter | Hartland | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Taylor J. | Schley | Cudahy | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Trevor N. | Schmitt-Ernst | Wauwatosa | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Abbie L. | Simon | Fond Du Lac | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Elizabeth A. | Steinbach | West Bend | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Joseph E. | Sus | Wind Lake | WI | United States | | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Morgan M. | Theiler | Cedarburg | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Jackson D. | Walter | Muskego | WI | United States | | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2022 |
Karlee L. | Anderson | New Berlin | WI | | Waukesha, WI | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2019 |
Bridget M. | Armstrong | Neenah | WI | | Winnebago, WI | Cum Laude | Fall 2019 |
Mariah M. | Behr | Colgate | WI | | Waukesha, WI | Magna Cum Laude | Fall 2019 |
Kelsey L. | Davis | Brookfield | WI | | Waukesha, WI | Summa Cum Laude | Fall 2019 |
Hannah J. | Dugan | Appleton | WI | | Outagamie, WI | Cum Laude | Fall 2019 |
Nicole A. | Haggard | Waterford | WI | | Racine, WI | Cum Laude | Fall 2019 |
First | Last | City | State / Province | Country | Tennessee County | Honor | Semester |