Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Dean’s List

 

Search Options: Student’s NameSemesterHometownStateTennessee County

 

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
RenaAbdurehmanCordovaTNShelbySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2015
Layla W.AbeadKnoxvilleTNKnoxMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Layla W.AbeadKnoxvilleTNKnox Magna Cum LaudeSpring 2019
LaylaAbeadKnoxvilleTNKnoxMagna Cum LaudeFall 2017
Layla W.AbeadKnoxvilleTNKnox Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
William A.AbeeMorristownTNHamblenMagna Cum LaudeFall 2016
Mollie J.AbellSpartaTNWhiteSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2016
MollieAbellSpartaTNWhiteMagna Cum LaudeSummer 2015
WilliamAbellNashvilleTNDavidsonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
MollieAbellSpartaTNWhiteSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2015
Karen W.AbercrombieClintonTNAnderson Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2018
KarenAbercrombieClintonTNAndersonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
Karen W.AbercrombieClintonTNAnderson Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Karen W.AbercrombieClintonTNAndersonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Karen W.AbercrombieClintonTNAnderson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2018
Karen W.AbercrombieClintonTNAnderson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Gustav C.Aberg LejdstromHelsingborgSwedenSumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
Gustav C.Aberg LejdstromHelsingborgSwedenCum LaudeSpring 2016
ElsieAberleMemphisTNShelbyMagna Cum LaudeFall 2017
AlexanderAbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
AlexanderAbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherfordMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2017
John T.AbernathyMount JulietTNWilsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2016
Alexander F.AbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherford Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2018
Lera R.AbernathyKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Alexander F.AbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherford Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2019
ReaganAbernathyFranklinTNWilliamsonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
John T.AbernathyMount JulietTNWilsonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
JohnAbernathyMount JulietTNWilsonCum LaudeFall 2014
Alexander F.AbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherford Summa Cum LaudeFall 2018
Lera R.AbernathyKnoxvilleTNKnox Cum LaudeFall 2018
Patricia R.AbernathyAtokaTNTipton Cum LaudeFall 2018
Patricia R.AbernathyAtokaTNTiptonCum LaudeSpring 2020
Alexander F.AbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherfordCum LaudeFall 2016
John T.AbernathyMount JulietTNWilsonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
Alexander F.AbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherfordSumma Cum LaudeSummer 2019
JohnAbernathyMount JulietTNWilsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2017
JohnAbernathyMount JulietTNWilsonCum LaudeSpring 2015
Alexander F.AbernathyMurfreesboroTNRutherford Magna Cum LaudeFall 2019
Nahom Y.AberraAntiochTNDavidson Magna Cum LaudeFall 2018
Ramil H.AbidiNashvilleTNDavidson Magna Cum LaudeSpring 2018
MinhalAbidiNashvilleTNDavidsonMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2015
Brooke F.AbingtonGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2018
Brooke F.AbingtonGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Wesley E.AbingtonGermantownTNShelby Cum LaudeSpring 2019
BrookeAbingtonGermantownTNShelbySumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
Brooke F.AbingtonGermantownTNShelby Summa Cum LaudeFall 2018
Brooke F.AbingtonGermantownTNShelbySumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
BrookeAbingtonGermantownTNShelbyMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2017
Wesley E.AbingtonGermantownTNShelbySumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Wesley E.AbingtonGermantownTNShelby Magna Cum LaudeFall 2019
GinaAbitanteGreen BrookNJCum LaudeSpring 2020
GinaAbitanteGreen BrookNJMagna Cum LaudeFall 2019
Zachary T.AblesFranklinTNWilliamson Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Zachary T.AblesFranklinTNWilliamsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
SaraAboeleneenWashingtonDCSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2017
Sara B.AboeleneenWashingtonDCSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Sara B.AboeleneenWashingtonDCCum LaudeFall 2018
Sara B.AboeleneenWashingtonDCSumma Cum LaudeFall 2019
SaraAboeleneenWashingtonDCSumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
Sara B.AboeleneenWashingtonDCSumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
Sara B.AboeleneenWashingtonDCSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Sara B.AboeleneenWashingtonDCMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2018
Sara B.AboeleneenWashingtonDCSumma Cum LaudeSummer 2018
ZainaAbou JanbKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Joseph B.AboudLos GatosCAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2018
Sophia B.AbouelataKnoxvilleTNKnox Magna Cum LaudeSpring 2018
SophiaAbouelataKnoxvilleTNKnoxCum LaudeFall 2017
Sophia B.AbouelataKnoxvilleTNKnox Cum LaudeFall 2019
Lina H.AbounassifCookevilleTNPutnamMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2016
LinaAbounassifCookevilleTNPutnamCum LaudeFall 2017
Michael M.AbrahamAntiochTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2018
Michael M.AbrahamAntiochTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Michael M.AbrahamGallatinTNSumnerSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Michael M.AbrahamAntiochTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2018
Tevin A.AbrahamClarksvilleTNMontgomeryMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
MichaelAbrahamAntiochTNDavidsonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
Samuel A.AbrahamAntiochTNDavidsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Michael M.AbrahamGallatinTNSumner Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Samuel A.AbrahamAntiochTNDavidson Summa Cum LaudeFall 2019
Tevin A.AbrahamClarksvilleTNMontgomery Magna Cum LaudeFall 2019
Jared S.AbramsKennerLAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2018
Jared S.AbramsKennerLASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2016
JaredAbramsKennerLASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2017
Olivia R.AbramsFranklinTNWilliamsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jared S.AbramsKennerLAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2016
MichaelAbramsKingston SpringsTNCheathamCum LaudeFall 2014
Jared S.AbramsKennerLASumma Cum LaudeFall 2018
Jared S.AbramsKennerLAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Jack D.AbramsFranklinTNWilliamsonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jared S.AbramsKennerLASumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
JaredAbramsKennerLASumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
MichaelAbramsKingston SpringsTNCheathamSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2015
ZackeryAbriolaPegramTNCheathamCum LaudeSpring 2017
Tony D.AbstonGreenbackTNLoudonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2016
TonyAbstonGreenbackTNLoudonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2017
Tony D.AbstonGreenbackTNLoudonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
Tony D.AbstonGreenbackTNLoudonSumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
TonyAbstonGreenbackTNLoudonSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2015
HatabAbuKnoxvilleTNKnoxCum LaudeFall 2017
Ahmad M.Abu-HatabKnoxvilleTNKnoxSumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester