First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Priscilla C. Brown Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Ashlen N. Bryant Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Ryan D. Cliff Adams TN Montgomery Cum Laude Fall 2021
Anna G. Carter Adams TN Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Fall 2021
Abigail F. Cassella Adams TN Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Fall 2021
Kayla R. Eddins Adams TN Montgomery Cum Laude Fall 2021
Caleb J. Gramlick Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Fall 2021
Kayla G. Johnson Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Emma M. Karls Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Kayla G. Johnson Adams TN United States Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Kayla R. Eddins Adams TN United States Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Dylan R. Toth Adams TN United States Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Dylan R. Toth Adams TN United States Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Caleb J. Gramlick Adams TN United States Robertson Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Ashlen N. Bryant Adams TN United States Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Nahan F. Abubucker Adams TN United States Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Izabella A. Thomas Adams TN United States Robertson Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Matthew K. Bowman Adams TN United States Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Kayla G. Johnson Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Ashley C. Arnold Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Jonathan L. Barthle Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
James D. Bowman Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Priscilla C. Brown Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Rachel C. Davis Adams TN Montgomery Cum Laude Spring 2021
Anna G. Carter Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Allison C. Bierman Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
James D. Bowman Adams TN Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
James Bowman Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Austin Davis Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Fall 2017
Sydney Karls Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Abigail Ogg Adams TN Robertson Cum Laude Fall 2017
Emily Riley Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Fall 2017
Allison Bierman Adams TN Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Fall 2017
Priscilla C. Brown Adams TN Robertson Cum Laude Fall 2020
Kayla R. Eddins Adams TN Montgomery Cum Laude Fall 2020
Anna G. Carter Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Cody J. Eby Adams TN Robertson Cum Laude Spring 2020
Kayla G. Johnson Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Ashley C. Arnold Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Jonathan L. Barthle Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
James D. Bowman Adams TN Montgomery Cum Laude Fall 2020
Matthew K. Bowman Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Kamron A. Scheeter Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jonathan L. Barthle Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Matthew K. Bowman Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Spring 2020
Austin Davis Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Charles Ladd Adams TN Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Austin M. Davis Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Charles G. Ladd Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Justin J. Garner Adams TN Robertson Cum Laude Fall 2016
Garrett J. Allen Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2016
Trenton S. Bibee Adams TN Montgomery Magna Cum Laude Spring 2016
Haley M. Register Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Spring 2016
Bailey Bashore Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2014
Chelsea Lazowski Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2014
Nancy Rust Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Fall 2014
Charles G. Ladd Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Spring 2016
Sydney S. Karls Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Ashley C. Arnold Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Jonathan L. Barthle Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Allison C. Bierman Adams TN Montgomery Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Austin M. Davis Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Emily R. Riley Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Abigail A. Ogg Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Austin M. Davis Adams TN Robertson Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Abigail A. Ogg Adams TN Robertson Magna Cum Laude Fall 2018
Samantha L. Ramsey Adams Run SC Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Samantha L. Ramsey Adams Run SC Magna Cum Laude Fall 2019
Samantha L. Ramsey Adams Run SC Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Samantha L. Ramsey Adams Run SC United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Samantha L. Ramsey Adams Run SC Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jonah M. Freedman Adamstown MD United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Jonah M. Freedman Adamstown MD United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Chloee J. Swearingen Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Fall 2023
Emily E. Morton Adamsville TN United States Hardin Cum Laude Fall 2023
Amanda V. Nowicki Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Callie M. Clement Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Callie M. Clement Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Fall 2022
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
Mikinze A. Collins Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Mikinze A. Collins Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Amanda V. Nowicki Adamsville TN Mcnairy Cum Laude Fall 2021
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Brianna M. Kiernan Adamsville TN Mcnairy Cum Laude Fall 2021
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Summer 2021
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Alyssa P. Ganus Adamsville TN Mcnairy Cum Laude Fall 2020
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Madison Bishop Adamsville TN Hardin Magna Cum Laude Spring 2015
Robert H. Nowicki Adamsville TN Mcnairy Cum Laude Fall 2019
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Alyssa P. Ganus Adamsville TN Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Fall 2019
Amanda V. Nowicki Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Cum Laude Spring 2022
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Trevor M. Balentine Adamsville TN United States Hardin Magna Cum Laude Spring 2022
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Steven Searcy Adamsville TN Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Fall 2017
Emily E. Morton Adamsville TN United States Hardin Cum Laude Spring 2023
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN United States Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Aaron B. Kiernan Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Amanda V. Nowicki Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Brett E. Bernier Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Amanda V. Nowicki Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Alyssa P. Ganus Adamsville TN Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Macayla C. Kiddy Adamsville TN Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Spring 2016
Keribeth Searcy Adamsville TN Mcnairy Summa Cum Laude Fall 2014
Madison Bishop Adamsville TN Hardin Magna Cum Laude Fall 2014
Steven A. Searcy Adamsville TN Mcnairy Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Biruk A. Gebreyes Addis Ababa ET Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Grace E. Dusseau-Riley Adrian MI United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Grace E. Dusseau-Riley Adrian MI Cum Laude Fall 2021
William L. Dingler Advance NC Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Andrew T. Brown Advance NC United States Cum Laude Fall 2023
Isabella M. Brown Advance NC Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
William L. Dingler Advance NC Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
William L. Dingler Advance NC United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
William L. Dingler Advance NC Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
William L. Dingler Advance NC Davie, NC Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Isabella M. Brown Advance NC Davie, NC Cum Laude Fall 2020
Isabella M. Brown Advance NC Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Rafael A. Botello Advance NC Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
William L. Dingler Advance NC United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Isabella M. Brown Advance NC Magna Cum Laude Spring 2021
Isabella M. Brown Advance NC United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
William L. Dingler Advance NC United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Mackenzie C. Aguilar Advance NC United States Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Emily A. Agejew Advance NC United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Andrew T. Brown Advance NC United States Cum Laude Spring 2023
Hayden L. Sampson Afton TN United States Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Alexandra G. Duckworth Afton TN United States Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
Alexandra G. Duckworth Afton TN United States Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Alexandra G. Duckworth Afton TN United States Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Hayden L. Sampson Afton TN United States Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2023
Adam Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Adam Z. Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2015
Jillian Valk Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Thomas Vondran Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2015
Dakotah Shell Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2015
Caleb W. Moon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Seth T. Parker Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Adam Z. Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Amee L. Hankins Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2019
Adam Z. Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Amee L. Hankins Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Seth T. Parker Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Caleb W. Moon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2018
Caleb W. Moon Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Sarah G. Daugherty Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Amee L. Hankins Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Peyton L. Willeman Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2018
Adam Z. Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Summer 2018
Seth T. Parker Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Caleb W. Moon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
Amee L. Hankins Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2019
Cecilia M. Formon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Seth T. Parker Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2021
Victoria A. Philbeck Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Fall 2020
Seth T. Parker Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2020
Anne M. Coleman Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Caleb W. Moon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2020
Jordan Murphy Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2014
Jillian Valk Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2014
Thomas Vondran Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Fall 2014
Adam Z. Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2016
Laurel Cooper Afton VA Cum Laude Fall 2014
Laurel C. Cooper Afton VA Magna Cum Laude Spring 2016
Jordan B. Murphy Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2016
Alexia M. Weems Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Amee L. Hankins Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Trey Clark Afton TN Greene Cum Laude Spring 2017
Sarah Daugherty Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Adam Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Corinne Guelli Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Amee Hankins Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Caleb Moon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Spring 2017
Peyton Willeman Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Spring 2017
Sarah G. Daugherty Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Trey I. Clark Afton TN Greene Cum Laude Fall 2016
Caleb W. Moon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2016
Jordan B. Murphy Afton TN Greene Magna Cum Laude Fall 2016
Trey Clark Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Sarah Daugherty Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Adam Foshie Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Amee Hankins Afton TN Greene Cum Laude Fall 2017
Caleb Moon Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Seth Parker Afton TN Greene Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Summer D. Smith Agawam MA United States Summa Cum Laude Fall 2022
Summer D. Smith Agawam MA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2023
Summer D. Smith Agawam MA Summa Cum Laude Fall 2021
Summer D. Smith Agawam MA United States Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Patricia Guisado Gimenez Aguadulce Spain/Canary Island Summa Cum Laude Spring 2018
Patricia Guisado Gimenez Aguadulce Summa Cum Laude Fall 2017
Dhwani Patel Ahmedabad India Summa Cum Laude Spring 2022
Kashish Jigar Ganjwala Ahmedabad GU India Magna Cum Laude Spring 2023
First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
To be eligible for the dean’s list, students must complete at least twelve credit hours , not counting work taken on a satisfactory/no-credit basis.
To qualify for the dean’s list, an undergraduate student must earn a term grade point average of 3.80 to 4.00 (summa cum laude), 3.65 to 3.79 (magna cum laude), or 3.50 to 3.64 (cum laude).