Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Dean’s List

 

Search Options: Student’s NameSemesterHometownStateTennessee County

 

 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester
Alaina C.StemLynchburgVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Colin D.McCabeFairfaxVAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Gabrielle E.McclarinVirginia BeachVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2018
Blake A.TaggartLeesburgVACum LaudeSpring 2019
Michael S.LidwinChantillyVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Ryley A.McauliffeGreat FallsVAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Gillian S.McglothinViennaVAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2018
Amy M.ThompsonAshburnVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Elizabeth M.TondreauLeesburgVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Matthew J.MccabeFairfaxVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Robert D.MundinLynchburgVAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2016
Henry B.MeeksFalls ChurchVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2018
Blair L.ThompsonAldieVACum LaudeSpring 2019
Jade S.McvaySpringfieldVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
Christina R.LarsonManassasVACum LaudeSpring 2020
Keenan J.MurphyViennaVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Kelly T.NorthHerndonVACum LaudeFall 2016
BryceBaileyYorktownVAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2017
Sheridan A.MonroeSpringfieldVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2018
Justin J.ThorneRuther GlenVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Thomas N.O'DonnellMcLeanVAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
ErinPembertonStaffordVACum LaudeFall 2016
Sarah C.MorrisVirginia BeachVACum LaudeFall 2018
Elizabeth M.TondreauLeesburgVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Kerri R.AdkinsChesterfieldVAChesterfield County, VASumma Cum LaudeFall 2019
Natalie A.OlsonAlexandriaVAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Richard A.PennycuffWilliamsburgVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
AshleyRogersLeesburgVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
KatherineHatchellRegencyVACum LaudeFall 2017
Elizabeth A.MuellerSpotsylvaniaVACum LaudeFall 2018
Ryan C.UngerManassasVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Jacob M.AllenAshburnVALoudoun County, VASumma Cum LaudeFall 2019
Benjamin B.PasseViennaVAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Katelyn R.PerrinDufriesVAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2016
Robert D.MundinLynchburgVACum LaudeFall 2018
Natalie J.Van HussHarrisonburgVACum LaudeSpring 2019
Bryce W.BaileyYorktownVAYork County, VASumma Cum LaudeFall 2019
Kerri R.AdkinsChesterfieldVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Caitlin A.RenstromMcleanVASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Hailey M.RaganRichmondVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
KendallLynottRestonVASumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
LiamSpenceGeelongVIASMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
LiamSpenceGeelongVIAUCum LaudeFall 2019
KaitlynGawetProctorVTSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2015
Kaitlyn A.GawetWallingfordVTSumma Cum LaudeSpring 2016
John M.RandolphWaterburyVTCum LaudeSpring 2016
Kaitlyn A.GawetWallingfordVTSumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
KaitlynGawetProctorVTMagna Cum LaudeFall 2014
Natalie M.NelsonGig HarborWASumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
Hanna M.BayneRentonWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Kirsten E.GirardSeattleWAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2019
Jessica M.LairdCheneyWACum LaudeSpring 2019
Natalie M.NelsonGig HarborWAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2019
James R.WoodBellevueWACum LaudeSpring 2019
Jessica M.LairdCheneyWASumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
Heather E.MenningerSammamishWAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2016
Shih-HueiOuSeattleWASumma Cum LaudeSummer 2015
Coulisse O.Bialic-MurphyEdmondsWACum LaudeSummer 2018
Hanna M.BayneRentonWACum LaudeFall 2018
Gavin D.BlakelyMaple ValleyWACum LaudeFall 2018
Katie L.KingEdgewoodWAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2018
Jessica M.LairdCheneyWAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2018
Heather E.MenningerSammamishWACum LaudeFall 2018
Brenton W.HoRentonWASumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
Natalie M.NelsonGig HarborWACum LaudeFall 2018
Hanna M.BayneRentonWASumma Cum LaudeSummer 2019
Katherine A.ThronsonSpokaneWASumma Cum LaudeFall 2018
James R.WoodBellevueWASumma Cum LaudeFall 2018
Emilee K.DelaisseSeattleWASumma Cum LaudeFall 2016
AlexeyLagerbergOlympiaWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2015
HeatherMenningerSammamishWACum LaudeFall 2017
EmileeDelaisseSeattleWACum LaudeFall 2017
KalynnDeloachDupontWACum LaudeFall 2017
Jessica M.LairdCheneyWASpokane County, WACum LaudeSpring 2018
Gavin D.BlakelyMaple ValleyWAKing County, WACum LaudeFall 2019
Jessica M.LairdCheneyWASpokane County, WACum LaudeFall 2019
Casey P.LangsjoenBainbridge IslandWAKitsap County, WACum LaudeFall 2019
James M.LombardBremertonWAKitsap County, WACum LaudeFall 2019
Brenton W.HoRentonWACum LaudeFall 2015
Natalie M.NelsonGig HarborWAPierce County, WACum LaudeFall 2019
Rachel Y.PyunLaceyWAThurston County, WACum LaudeFall 2019
Emilee K.DelaisseSeattleWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2016
LeoJoenoesSeattleWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2016
Kirsten E.GirardSeattleWAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2015
Kiara S.Robinson-MilloyWoodinvilleWAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Katherine A.ThronsonSpokaneWAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Emilee K.DelaisseSeattleWAKing County, WASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2018
RachelFuldnerWoodinvilleWACum LaudeSpring 2017
BrentonHoRentonWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2017
JessicaLairdCheneyWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2017
NatalieNelsonGig HarborWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2017
Rachel Y.PyunLaceyWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Gavin D.BlakelyMaple ValleyWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Casey P.LangsjoenBainbridge IslandWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Natalie M.NelsonGig HarborWAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Jessica M.LairdCheneyWASumma Cum LaudeSpring 2020
JessicaLairdCheneyWASumma Cum LaudeFall 2017
Emilee K.DelaisseSeattleWAMagna Cum LaudeFall 2015
NadinJabriIssaquahWAMagna Cum LaudeSpring 2020
Timothy J.MartensHartlandWISumma Cum LaudeFall 2015
 First Last City State / Province Country Tennessee County Honor Semester